News release
Public Information Office  SLU 10880   Hammond, LA 70402   phone: 985-549-2341   fax: 985-549-2061
publicinfo@selu.edu Spring 2004 news releases Public Information home News archive


Contact: Arlene Liuzza
Date: 5/21/04
 
SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA UNIVERSITY SPRING 2004 HONORS LISTS
      HAMMOND -- Southeastern Louisiana University has named 3,563 students to its honors list for the spring 2004 semester.
      The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the Presidentís List, students must have earned a 3.5 or better grade point average. Students on the Deanís List have earned a 3.2-3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.0-3.19 grade point average. Honors lists students must be full-time undergraduates.
      Students named to the honors lists from the local area were:
ACADIA PARISH
      Rayne -- (Presidentís List) Alison N. Camp.
ALLEN PARISH
      Elizabeth -- (Honor Roll) Erika J. Miller.
      Oakdale -- (Presidentís List) Kristin B. Johnson.
ASCENSION PARISH
      Brittany -- (Presidentís List) Ashley L. White.
      Darrow -- (Presidentís List) Misty L. Delaune; (Honor Roll) Nasheka B. Miles.
      Donaldsonville -- (Presidentís List) Lane M. Frey.
      Duplessis -- (Honor Roll) Shannon M. Emberton.
      Geismar -- (Presidentís List) Brandi N. Boudreaux, Chaney L. Dupre, Anne M. Jacocks, Matthew K. Walker; (Deanís List) Jacie A. Argrave, Jamie J. Cox, Evelyn K. George, Kimberlee M. Graffia, Tammie T. Williams; (Honor Roll) Jodie Perault.
      Gonzales -- (Presidentís List) Kayla L. Addison, Jeanne M. Babin, Lisa N. Beaudette, Penny K. Broussard, Mary S. Dies, Nicole C. Fournet, Erin E. Frederic, Candace L. Gautreau, Jason Greaud, Lou-allen J. Hernandez, Tiffani L. Herring, Alyse L. Johnston, Jacie E. Lambert, Crystal A. Mackay, Tessa M. Marchand, Alexandra J. Mattheus, Caroline R. Mattheus, Courtney L. Mire, Crystal N. Morin, Jessica C. Ockman, Christina L. Porta, Kerry P. Prejean, Breigh D. Rainey, Daniel E. Robinson, Jennifer L. Tullier, Colby G. Williams, Jamie M. Young;
      Also, (Deanís List) Shea N. Allen, Tiffani M. Avrill, Kasey A. Brasseaux, Jared M. Braud, Lori E. Causey, Hollie Deslatte, Le'ticia C. Dinnel, Amanda R. Gautreau, Holly L. Guillaume, Shauntel M. Lambert, Michelle M. LeBlanc, Trent A. LeBoeuf, Wayne P. Logarbo, Amber B. Miller, Terra M. Molea, Elizabeth E. Richey, Christoph E. Sanders, Jace' S. Templet, Glynna M. Tortorich; (Honor Roll) Dustin P. Braud, Stacy A. Carpenter, Joshua P. Clelland, Brett P. Colligan, Nicolas J. Matassa, Tiffany C. Rabalais, Alicia F. Ruiz, Jennifer L. Smith, Mariabarbara Q. Wright.
      Prairieville -- (Presidentís List) Andrea N. Babin, Kayla L. Bates, Walter R. Beach, Lisa A. Bennett, Dominique E. Bowman, Logan M. Broussard, Corrie M. Bryan, Sarah M. Burnett, Jonathan P. Carpenter, Elizabeth M. Chatagnier, David I. Cohen, Tiffany D. Findley, Emily D. Finley, Kristin R. Frederick, Erin S. Germany, Joy E. Girod, Patrick E. Gomez, Courtney L. Hope, Kathryn L. Hughes, Allyson D. Hull, Jennifer L. LeBlanc, Jennifer M. Mitchell, Brandee A. Morgan, Amanda L. Nelson, Stephanie M. Perry, Scott S. Phillips, Anne W. Pittman, Mitchell S. Rodgers, Joseph A. Russelburg, Tracy L. Spann, Elizabeth
M. Stone, Rosamond C. Stoulig, Christy N. Thibodeaux, Peyton E.Vinson, Jamie L. Walker;
      Also, (Deanís List) Jacey E. Babin, Jennifer M. Brewer, Elyse A. Coburn, Brian T. Devall, Jason R. Devall, Jason M. Drewes, Jonathan D. Ellis, Jennifer B. Glindmeyer, Scott M. Gomez, Dianne N. Groome, Alexis J. Hingle, Libby Leake, Erin E. Perdue, Amy L. Purcell, Jolie M. Roussel, Nicole M. Shuff, Jennifer H. Smith, Steven L. Smith, Gabriel I. Vicknair; (Honor Roll) Rebecca G. Burton, Derek F. Campbell, Rockelle D. Frederic, Conrad L. Gayle, Karyn G. Harrison, Dana L. Hidalgo, Daniel W. Hogan, Roxanne B. Lambert.
      Saint Amant -- (Presidentís List) Mark H. Aucoin Jr., Jamie S. Bateman, Lisa M. Bourgeois, Carol D. Foster, Brenna A. Guedry, Anna S. Guitrau, Stephanie Guitreau, Jenny L. Haydel, Amanda M. Jeansonne, Lindsey R. Keller, Joseph R. Moore, Veronica K. Pritchard, Leticia M. Qamar, Ryan P. Sides, Kevin J. Triche, Caress O. Tureau, Ross P. Vizinat, Candis B. Wilde; (Deanís List) Noemie L. Alexander, Rachel L. Cantin, Ashlee E. Denoux, Carie G. Hidalgo, Leroy J. Lambert Jr.., Brian G. Lessard, Leann M.Patteson, Scott M. Schutz, Cathy J. Waggenspack; (Honor Roll) Holly B. Chiquelin, Ryan J. Mendoza, Amy N. Odom, Jill M. Schutz, Brittanie I. Young.
      Sorrento -- (Presidentís List) Garett J. Baham, Jacob P. Balfantz, Emily K. White.
BOSSIER PARISH
      Bossier City -- (Presidentís List) Lauren C. Lloyd.
CADDO PARISH
      Shreveport -- (Honor Roll) Alexander R. Michaels, Bryan M. Moss, Bradley A. Wedeberg.
CALCASIEU PARISH
      Lake Charles -- (Presidentís List) Ashley A. Vidrine; (Deanís List) Tashawna N. Feast, Christopher N. Leger, Ashley R. Sias; (Honor Roll) Lori M. Brousard.
CLAIBORNE PARISH
      Homer -- (Honor Roll) Catherine L. Woodall.
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
      Baker -- (Presidentís List) Brooke E. Babin, Jamie L. Chapman, Jennifer A. Fleming, Cherish N. Kippers, Victoria I. Lane, Timothy S. Mars, Fatemah A. Ruth, Stephen D. Starks, Christina N. Starns; (Deanís List) Jesse N. Aucoin, Kacie L. Brummel, Julie A. Gerding,
Aaron T. Landry, Lindsay A. Overman, Keri L. Runnels; (Honor Roll) Marlo R. Bayham, Erica M. Chambers, Kelly D. Kinchen, Stephanie K. Linton, Timothy R. Schlatre, Jessica N. Sharp.
      Baton Rouge -- (Presidentís List) Kalah M. Achee, Brittany M. Adams, Quincy T. Adams, Samantha L. Adams, Kranesha Alexander, Jade B. Allen, Eric J. Amedee, Amy L. Amoroso, Molly C. Arbour, Bliss R. Arceneaux, Erica Aubin, Danielle R. Ball, Whitney R. Ballard, Nicole F. Banes, Derek C. Barnes, Melody J. Barnes, Rebecca B. Barnes, Blaze J.Barrient, Jeremy W. Beasley, Diondrea N. Bell, Claudia G. Bement, Shannon N. Bethley, Brandi Booth, Michelle A. Bordelon, Jennifer K. Bridges, Jennifer M. Broadwell, Kristen T. Brooks, Rhett K. Brown, Cara R. Browning, Jacqueline B. Bruce, Brook L. Brummel, Micki A. Bryant, Tanisha Y. Burrell, Matthew B. Buuck, Catherine Cage, Michael P. Cannatella, John J. Cappel, Ryan J. Casto, Whitney R. Clark, Blair N. Comoletti, Charles E. Dabney Jr.;
      Also, Charles P. Dagostino, Courtney R. David, Glenn F. Deckelmann, Denise L. Dickinson, Katherine M. Dill, Tara R. Dixon, Amanda L. Downing, Shelley L. Drago, Kacee D. Dunaway, Craig A. Dye, Rachel L. Easley, Jennifer N. Ellis, Lamona Elmore, Lauren E. England, Brittany D. Felton, James P. Fleming, Lindsey A. Font, John P. Fontenelle, Lauryn A. Franks, Andrew E. Fraser, Atoyia M. Frazier, Kristen A. Fries, Gregory A. Fuqua, Seth D. Gauthier, Jill M. Geurin, Lisa L. Gibbs, Joshua P. Glass, Brandi E. Gonzales, Julie E.  Gregory, Phillip A. Griffin, William B. Griffin, Candice J. Grotsma, Lauren M. Guerra, Lindsey C. Halbert, Charlie E. Harper, Amanda M. Heath, Jonathon M. Hebert, Bryan C. Hutson, Stephanie L. Hyden, Aine N. Johnson, Rebecca P. Jones, Tanya L. Jones, Amanda F. Judice, Alyce M. Kantner, Bradley W. Kendrick, Rachel M. Kennedy, Vicki D. Knapp;
      Also, Stephanie A. Kocher, Michael W. Kyles, Terri D. Lacour, Emily D. Lambeth, Bonnie J. Lampton, Jordan P. Langford, Carmen W. Langlois, Bryan A. Lechich, Courtney R. Lee, Kristin R. Leonard, Josh M. Lewis, Jody J. Mann, Christina M. Marshik, Rachel L. Masters, Donald J. Matte Jr., Kristyn B. McDonald, Kelsey McNitt, Courtney L. Messenger, Rebecca C. Meunier, Michael R. Miesch, Ray A. Miestchovich, Candice L. Miley, Nancy C. Miller, Eric J. Moore, Orsheka P. Moore, Mandy M. Moran, Susan R. Moreau, Amanda L. Morrison, Jade J. Nakhleh, Rachel J. Newman, Kelly L. Noland, Jamie L. Nolen;
      Also, Joseph B. Norton, Lance C. Nowacki, Jessica L. Olano, Sarah G. Osterberger, Wesley D. Partin, Neelam C. Patel, Paresh Patel, Jerry S. Perrin, Julio Perry III, Kimberly Pitcher, Ashley D. Rayburn, Jeffrey D. Reda, Crystal E. Redden, Claire E. Richard, Jessica L. Richard, Ashley N. Riley, Ashley M. Robeau, Georgia A. Robinson, Ronald R. Rogers, Rae I. Rougeau, Katie L. Roussel, Marc M. Roussel, Danielle M. Saccaro, Maylee Samuels, Jessica B. Sanders, Kitzie L. Savoy, Summer M. Saxon, Caitlin A. Scott, Desti N. Shepard, John D. Sides, Tessa A.Sims, Aubrey J. Smith, Brandi D. Smith, Jamie N. Stanford, Paul S. Strickland, Richard A. Sturgis, James J. Talkington, Renee E. Terito, Lauren E. Tham, Sterling C. Thorne, Bryan E. Tricou, Matthew S. Valiollahi, Meagan C. Venable, Amy R. Ventress, Rory L. Ventress, Julie R. Watson, Lindsey N. Weaver, Holly A. Wellman;
      Also, Megan N. Wesson, Rachel R. Whitfield, John W. Whitty, Jeffrey L. Wilks, Eric J. Williams, Jill M. Winborne, John P. Wolff, Scott D. Woodrow, Timothy L. Wright, Kenneth A. Young, Kate E. Zundel; (Deanís List) Amy L. Acaldo, Rebecca L. Adams, Helen R. Antoon, Blasia M. Arceneaux, Alainna L. Arena, Jessica K. Arnold, Jason R. Ballard, Tyler B. Bargas, Shenita T. Barnes, Robert R. Barnett, Jesse S. Basso, Megan A. Bello, Aimee R. Bennett, Kayla L. Bercegeay, Tiffany R. Beshears, Michelle R. Bourgeois, Melissa A. Bozeman, Stephanie T. Braud, Darren J. Bridgewater, Tessa Browning, Cornelius D. Burns, Kimberly A. Chenevert, Jennifer T. Clark, Cherrie C. Crain, Jolenn M. Darensbourg, Brandy J. Davis, Brandon J. Didier, Lauren B. Evans, Anna C. Ferguson, Dena M. Ferrata;
      Also, John W. Flowers Jr., Lauren C. Folks, Stacy A. Frank, Jenny L. Franklin, Kimberly L. Franklin, Ryan K. Fuller, Kimberly A. Garner, Kristi D. Gibson, Aimee' L. Green, Erin L. Guedry, Brian K. Haase, Michelle A. Ham, Laura L. Hammett, Rachel A. Haney, Timothy B. Houk, Julie M. Howell, Lyle K. Hutson, Kevin H. Jackson, Phillip J. Jackson, Alicia A. Johnson, Michael L. Johnston, Jeffrey T. Kelso, Heather P. Kenaley, Shadi A. Khoury, William T. Laborde, Meagan L. Lambert, Chad T. Langlois, Landon l. Larsen,  Mindy M. Larsen, Catherine C. Lawrence, Brandi R. LeBeau, Jonathan M. LeBleu, Alecia D. Lee, English E. Lemoine, Ashley L. Lively, Blair O. Lousteau, Paul D. Major, Kristen E. Marten, Elizabeth J. Mayeux, Lauren A. McDonner, Scott McRight, Amber L. McCulloch, Ashleigh B. Meischke, Molly A. Menke, Ashley N. Merriett, Michael J. Muffoletto;
      Also, Heather M. Murphy, Keith D. Nateman, Bach H. Ngo, Keith M. Nobles, Erik Norman, John L. O'Neil Jr., Dale G. Olano Jr., Cynthia C. Pampell, Raymond A. Panquerne III, Brittany L. Parham, Cynthia Pasentine, Annie E. Pecue, Anna K. Percy, Dawn M. Petty, Valerie A. Picarella, Charles A. Powers, Lacee C. Raybon, Emit C. Redden, Bonnie J. Richard, Kathryn G. Sceiczina, Christina J. Schooling, Lakisha D. Scott, Crystal A. Semien, Melody S. Sherrod, Peter J. Simon, Charles M. Simoneaux, Dawn M. Simoneaux, Bernell Sims Jr., Michael S. Smith, William C. Snee, Patrick D. Spikes III, Elizabeth L. Spilberger, Katie E. Tallo, Ashley N. Tarver, Christina S. Van stock, Daphne E. White, Ephraim White; Ronald K. Womack Jr., Lacey L. Wright;
      Also, (Honor Roll) Allen G. Aker, Samantha J. Albritton, Trent D. Allen, Isaiah H. Aucoin, Shawanda L. Benton, Jennifer L. Berendson, Blayne D. Bergeron, Andrew B. Berthelot, Taneisha S. Bethley, Kelli E. Black, Kathryn R. Bonaccorso, Kristen L. Canova, Leah L. Carbo, Jolie M. Carlile, Logan C. Collins, Walter A. Combee III, Christopher J. Contois, Krystal R. Cotten, Alyson K. Davis, Michelle B. DeSoto, Justin A. Dearman, Lisa M. Derbes, Elaina M. Disher, Brandon L. Dodson, LaToya E. Eby, Hans J. Ersrud, Amy M. Fabre, Ashley M. Fleniken, Caroline E. Fletcher, Danielle M. Fontaine, Danielle M. Fontenot, Joseph E. Freitas Jr., Sara L. Gatlin, Amber D. Gatzke, Jeremy C. Gerald, Sarah K. Glynn, Veronica A. Gonzalez;
      Also, Courtney L. Goss, Jerry W. Goudeau, George H. Guidry III, Bradley F. Harris, Katie M. Henderson, Hillary B. Hood, Shannon M. Ingram, Keely R. Jackson, Rachel S. Jackson, Aneesa L. John, Jessica R. Johnson, Jacquelyn G. Jones, Kimberly R. Juneau, Sarah T. Kay, Casey P. Keller, Rajah B. Kennedy, Nathan C. Kimbrough, Jilian-toree Knighten, Percy L. Lacey, Emily E. Ledoux, Katherine C. Legleu, Scott M. Lignieres, Rachel V. Magee, Melissa A. May, Jill N. McDowell, Ryan K. McKinney, Jennifer A. Mire, Jeremy M. Mizell, Mark W. Mumford, Phuong V. Nguyen, Brittany L. O'Banion, Trikedra L. Osby, Steven G. Parnell, Christin R. Patton, Michael W. Plauche Jr., Wesley R. Porta, Kelly S. Ray, Emily M. Rossi, Linsey A. Rupp, Bruce S. Salisbury, Dana L. Salsberry, Benjamin J. Sanders, Latoya D. Self, Robert K. Sibille, Aimee M. Sigler, Chris L. Smith, James C. Stockwell; Shanen R. Stutzman, Paulette T. Taku, Daniel D. Taylor, Amy C. Traylor, Tiffany J. Wall, Ashley N. Wallette, Elaina S. Weil, Holly R. Williams, Daniel J. Wisner, Aaron L. Wright, David B. Young.
      Greenwell Springs -- (Presidentís List) Brian D. Allen, Tara L. Anson, Marie B. Barilleau, Rachel N. Bezet, Chloe' M. Blanchard, Tiffany Bonvillain, Edwin J. Carbo, Kristen M. Catania, Ashley M. Craft, Stacy J. Davis, Amy E. Dell, Kyle M. Devall, Lisa N. Doughty, Kayla M. Estess, Kristen N. Estess, Krista N. Fife, Jason P. Hart, Shawn M. Lambert, Stefanie L. Lambert, Matthew R. Magnuson, Aaron K. McKinney, Randi D. Meche, Lynsey L. Owen, Holly L. Ratcliff, Stephen D. Roubique, Brooke R. Scardina, Kayla M. Schittone, Amanda N. Smith, Taryn N. Swarner;
      Also, (Deanís List) Megan M. Barilleau, Ashley M. Billings, Katharine S. Blake, Mary C. Blanchard, Samantha L. Blanchard, Steven L. Bridges, Donald J. Caldera, Amanda M. Collier, Brian D. Devall, Brad Gottschalck, Kyle H. Hebert, Daniel F. Hooper, Lauren M. Kenaley, Jamie L. LeBlanc, Theresa D. Mayeux, Cori M. Morganson, Kristina L. Shook, Leah R. Sullivan, Corey B. Vaccaro;
      Also, (Honor Roll) Christal A. Achord, Kristen N. Ashford, Edwin S. Beraud, Randee A. Braswell, Shara N. Cain, Alisha C. Camus, Donald R. Hubert Jr., Laurin D. Lansing, Heather Lockwood, Alicia M. Longuepee, Ashley N. Nelson, Jonathan D. Theriot.
      Pride -- (Presidentís List) Sean A. Carson, Tara N. Guerin, Timothy R. Jenkins, Brandi L. Lamana, Vanessa R. Powers, Grace A. Vicknair; (Deanís List) Rebecca A. McCoy, Amanda C. Navarre; (Honor Roll) Beth A. LeBlanc, Robin A. Miller.
     Zachary -- (Presidentís List) Stephanie L. Adams, Jessica A. Badeaux, Jamie L. Byrd, Lee L. Cox, Erica J. Crochet, April K. Greenlee, Justin M. Gremillion, Kimberly W. Groht, Hailey M. Lantier, Michelle L. Loolara, Loy K. McCorkle, Matthew E. McCorkle, Kerri L. Millet, Derek M. Morris, Heather N. Ponder, Amber L. Thibodeaux, Kiley L. Walters;
      Also, (Deanís List) Jami R. Bellard, William J. Boston, Andi F. Fletcher, Jennifer M. Gremillion, John P. Hammack, Cody P. Haynes, Ivan E. McKnight, Crystal A. Mitchell, Brandon G. Ratcliff, Ashley A. Watson; (Honor Roll) Farin E. Byrd, Tanyl B. Curry, Felton T. Huggins Jr., Gayton W. Montgomery, Deandray T. Price, Colby D. Tyler.
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
      Clinton -- (Presidentís List) Haley L. Echlin, Ashley N. Holiday; (Honor Roll) James A. Garner, Kaci N. Phenald.
      Ethel -- (Presidentís List) Lesley K. Ashford, Joseph W. Ferguson, Allie K. Hartner, Sarah B. Hodas; (Deanís List) Katie K. Cox, Sarah K. Kemp, Walter C. Walker; (Honor Roll) Christy M. Allen, Dana J. Brasseaux, Rashonda C. Dent.
      Jackson -- (Presidentís List) Sylvida T. Davis, Jeremy S. Dedeaux; (Deanís List) Morgan D. Rathcke; (Honor Roll) Ashley Dedeaux.
      Norwood -- (Honor Roll) Sarah E. Hughes.
      Slaughter -- (Presidentís List) Justin W. Cornelius, Amy R. Sanchez, Aaron I. Singleton; (Deanís List) Megan L. Jones; (Honor Roll) Kristen J. Hoover.
EVANGELINE PARISH
      Chataignier -- (Deanís List) Trevor A. Thompson.
      Ville Platte -- (Deanís List) Sammy C. Lee; (Honor Roll) Beau J. Fontenot.
IBERIA PARISH
      New Iberia -- (Presidentís List) Molly D. LeBlanc; (Deanís List) Cameron Snoddy; (Honor Roll) William S. Shensky.
IBERVILLE PARISH
      Maringouin -- (Deanís List) Danyelle M. Verrett.
      Plaquemine -- (Presidentís List) Kristi A. Grace, Holly L. Guillot, Amanda M. Messina, David E. Wendt III; (Deanís List) Regina L. Dupree, Stephanie A. Jackson, Amy M. Johnson; (Honor Roll) Michelle A. Dupont.
      Saint Gabriel -- (Presidentís List) Frank G. Brost; (Deanís List) Leslie A. Haydel;
(Honor Roll) Reginald Grace Jr.
      Sunshine -- (Deanís List) Julie A. Perilloux.
      White Castle -- (Honor Roll) April L. Kees.
JEFFERSON PARISH
      Grand Isle -- (Presidentís List) Heather L. Bellanger.
      Gretna -- (Presidentís List) Jamie L. Alonzo, Katie Burgess, Lisa M. Castillo, Nicole E. Colletta, Kristi L. Pumilia, Matthew S. Sims; (Deanís List) Blake J. Alfortish, Alika L. Jones, Melissa R. Miller, Keandra I. Ratcliff, Jennifer L. Rivere, Eva D. Ruppenicker, Mark A. Shaddinger; (Honor Roll) Kristy M. Burgess, Kristin L. McCoy, Scott M. O'Flynn.
      Harvey -- (Presidentís List) Jeffery M. Clark, Aimee E. Laurent, Dondi M. Munroe, Mia C. Sanzone, Amanda L. Talamo; (Deanís List) Nealie A. Dufrene, Lakeidra D. Taylor;
(Honor Roll) Nicole S. Frickey, Brian C. Jacobs, Leonel F. Medina, Clinton S. Ostarly.
      Kenner -- (Presidentís List) Kristen L. Brown, Katherine M. D'antonio, Ross P. Hale, Crystal G. Hastings, Kimberly A. Hauer, Justin S. Hubbard, Sean P. Kerrigan, Leticia E. Knox, Charles D. Ross, Brittany M. Salemi, Lindsay M. Sarvis, Elizabeth A. Streckfus, Jennifer L. Thorn, Mindy P. Tobin, Ashley F. Worthen; (Deanís List) Kevin H. Berrios, Carrie E. Dellsperger, Veronica Gordon, Magen M. Hemstad, Rachel S. Jones, Neil L. Langham, Nicole C. LeBlanc, Jessica M. Moote, Coneka R. Nettles, Robert H. Pastor, Ashley L. Pepiton, Brian D. Pepiton, Aimee M. Robichaux; (Honor Roll) Barbara L. Brayden, Kristen M. Decastro, Shaketra I. Jackson, Thomas D. LeBlanc, Stacy A. Ledoux, Rebecca Rosales, Linsey M. Stewart, Kyla A. Thomas, Melina M. Todesco, Demond T. Wiltz.
      Lafitte -- (Presidentís List) Andia M. Arcement.
      Marrero -- (Presidentís List) Blair A. Duhon; (Deanís List) Ernest P. Cheramie, Christie M. Henning, Courtney L. Rauschkolb, Christopher G. Russell; (Honor Roll) Rondale K. Beckwith, Bjorn J. Carter, Ashley N. Charles, Arthur E. Graybill III, Ashley R. Guidry, Maegan M. Hamilton, Angelena L. Lane, Cerrita M. Love, Erin M. Parquet, Gabriel L. Simmons.
      Metairie -- (Presidentís List) Scott Ayers, Melissa Bondi, Randy Bordes, Doreen Bouffard, Chanell T. Bradford, James I. Carr, Kristen E. Cinquemano, Charles R. Ellis, Andrea L. Faber, Jeanne L. Farrell, Erin E. Gravette, Nicholas J. Gross, Diana M. Guidry, Kristy R. Kalb, Jenna M. Klibert, Robyn M. Kuhn, Jose R. Lado, Arielle V. LeBlanc, Stacie L. Maillet, David D. Parker, Stephanie E. Pete, Christy A. Provensal, Rachel A. Redditt, Jeremy S. Schudmak, Jesse A. Schudmak, Ruth A. Schwall, Jessica L. Soto, Michelle W. Stone, Emily E. Sutton, Tim N. Thibodeaux, Amy M. Usner, Katherine M. Vollenweider;
      Also, (Deanís List) Dana M. Adams, Danielle M. Bertin, Jessica Berzas, Aaron R. Bush, Jonathan J. Butcher, Christopher L. Develle, Joycelynn M. Divincent, Alexandra D. Gohres, Lisa M. Jones, Amy N. Landreneau, Justin M. Poche, Kasey L. Pratt, Melissa A. Woods, Jacquelyn A. Zuppardo; (Honor Roll) Joseph W. Barletta, Christine M. Blust, Rebecca A. Danna, Patricia M. Falgoust, David T. Hanemann, Jerome V. Helmstetter, Terrilynn M. Howard, Katie E. Lynn, Lauren A. Palermo, Lynne U. Piacun, Lillian S. Pineda, Jessica D. Rushing, Amy C. Schackai.
      Westwego -- (Presidentís List) Anthony H. Callico, Derrek W. Gaspard, Colin C. Hebert, Clint A. Trahan; (Deanís List) Shandria M. Bailey; (Honor Roll) Delvin L. Robinson.
LAFAYETTE PARISH
      Carencro -- (Honor Roll) Erin S. Richard.
      Duson -- (Presidentís List) Wendy J. Hebert.
      Lafayette -- (Presidentís List) Matthew H. McCullough; (Deanís List) Jennifer L. Bodin, Lindsey R. Prewitt.
LAFOURCHE PARISH
      Cut Off -- (Presidentís List) Celina M. Allemand, Celeste V. Cantrelle, Jacques C. Pitre, Tiffany M. Plaisance; (Deanís List) Bobbie L. Neal; (Honor Roll) Denise E. Callais.
      Larose -- (Deanís List) Robin R. Fournier.
      Lockport -- (Presidentís List) Jada C. Foret, Jenny L. Gonzales; (Honor Roll) James A. Dickerson, Jason P. Douglas. 
      Raceland -- (Deanís List) Keylam J. Davis.
      Thibodaux -- (Honor Roll) Jill M. Alford.
LIVINGSTON PARISH
      Albany -- (Presidentís List) Kayla T. Beale, Katie L. Campbell, Tommy Caves Jr., Miranda K. Crawford, Loretta L. George, Emily E. Grob, Melissa K. Mathene, Anthony B. McElveen, Cora C. McElveen, Vicki S. Monteleone, Rebecca A. Murry, Kathleen Neal, Kenna M. Payne, Brandi J. Prine, Dana N. Russell, John E. Sanders, Angela S. Shuckhart, Tanya W. Stilley, Kori L. Sykes, Jeffery C. Wainwright; (Deanís List) Courtney T. McCrory, Jacob D. Milton, Jordan N. Roberts, Ashley N. Santangelo, Chelsea P. Wells; (Honor Roll) Kedric D. Beachem, Tina Y. McAlister, Donald N. McKinney, Karen J. Moore, Crystal J. Neal, Chascel H. Sherman, Mickie R. Thompson, Melissa L. Wainwright.
      Denham Springs -- (Presidentís List) Candice F. Adams, Jeanne M. Albarado, David M. Arbour, Shirley D. Arnold, Phillip Baker, Kristen N. Bassett, Rachel A. Beard, Daina M. Belue, Melissa A. Binns, Erica L. Blackwell, Shilo M. Blain, Angela N. Blount, Jennifer A. Bonneval, Christopher D. Boudreaux, Kerri E. Bourgeois, Lori A. Boyd, Henry N. Bretz, Jessica M. Brink, Chad I. Broussard, Gabrielle D. Brown, William A. Burke, Christopher P. Butler, Jeremy J. Caillais, Lisa G. Campbell, Kristin L. Coley, Kelli R. Courtney, Christine N. Cox, Adrian L. Davis, Christoper M. Davis, Jennifer L. Davis, Toby D. Davis, Judd C. Delcambre, Kristy A. Dial, Dawn L. Dixon, Amanda F. Donohue, Kelly M. Duncan;
      Also, Christopher M. Dunkley, Rebecca A. Dupuis, Jeremy G. Dyess, Daniel L. Eiland, Ashley D. Eppinett, Rebecca L. Fitzhugh, Melissa F. Getz, Emily E. Gill, Kristin L. Glass, Charlie V.Golmon III, Keith T. Goodson, Bessie S. Gregoire, Alysha F. Guidry, Angela M. Herod, Jeanette T. Hogan, Michael C. Hogan, Kelly R. Hood, Ashely D. Hunt, Caden N. Johnson, Lawrence C. Jordan III, Laura B. Keener, Wendy C. Kelly, Joanna M. Kennedy, Jennie L. King, Zachary L. King, Brittany R. Kraemer, Lani E. Landreneau, Andrew T. Legrand, Meagan D. Lucas, Lori K. Martin, Tessa L. McBride, Robyn E. McCoy;
      Also, Ryan T. McLin, Ashley A. McMorris, Brandi M. McMorris, Melissa R. Meadors, Rachel C. Meadors, Michael J. Meliet, Mary G. Miller, Jeri-lynne Murphy, Tiffany A. Neptune, Benjamin J. Netterville, Candace P. Oliver, Kevin R. Orges, Joshua T. Ott, Julia A. Pendleton, Ashley Provost, Cynthia R. Robertson, Daniel J. Santangelo, Autumn L. Saxon, Rebekah L. Seals, Elizabeth Sermons, Chantelle R. Shultz, Betty A. Sibley, Lisa M. Signorino, Rita J. Smith, Kaci M. Stailey, Amanda K. Tate, Pauline L. Temple, Lacee Y. Thompson, Kelli N. Traylor, Edward B. Vaughan, Rebecca S. Voisin, Amanda M. Warner, Natasha S. Waugh, Jacqueline M. Wege, Katie R. Wesley, Scott C. White, Jenine C. Whitmire, Julie Williams, Casey R. Wilson, Erica M. Wilson;
      Also, (Deanís List) Taryn N. Achord, Dusty L. Aydell, Christopher A. Babin, Samuel D. Babin, John B. Barnett, Kathlene A. Bowman, Joshua R. Britt, Jaclyn A. Broussard, Brittany J. Bruner, Robin B. Buratt, Jennifer H.Burns, Rachel K. Carrick, Amy G. Cedotal, Amanda L. Chavers, Phillip B. Corona, Dustin W. Cotton, Renee J. Cryer, Laura H. Davis, Brittany R. Dipuma, David J. Driggers, Jennifer M. Fennell, Caleb W. Glascock, Carrie M. Gomez, Grant J. Hall, Meghan D. Harris, Nell H. Hartsock, Erin E. Hennessy-Jones, Joshua Holmes, James E. Horton, Alisha M. Howard, Dara M. Hughes, David M. Iles III, Katie L. Jackson, Jennifer L. Jendrzey, Jodi L. Johnson, Blake C. Joy, Mandip Kaur;
      Also, Stephen J. Kerry II, Jason E. Kiefer, Dara L. Lambert, Melody T. Lambert, Dana L. Lemoine, Jessica L. Mays, Markie M. Monroe, Christopher M. Morales, Mindy J. Mouton, Cristy S. Mumphrey, Daffne N. Nagel, Joshua R. Neal, Jessica L. Oliver, Robin H. Peck, Daniel W. Pendleton, Tracie M. Porter, Gregory S. Prescott, Esmee M. Richard, James C. Rish, Brandy D. Roberts, Candace M. Samson, Aaron Saxon, Travis P. Shepherd, Ryan C. Slaton, Darlene B. Smith, Steven P. Stogner, Kimberly A. Stone, Stephanie M. Tilyou, Sherry K. Turner, Apryl L. Varnado, Josh P. Varnado, Matthew G. Varnado, Matthew R. Ward, Tamara M. Wilkes, Anita R. Wingard;
      Also, (Honor Roll) Jessica M. Bedwell, Thomas N. Biggerstaff, Kelli L. Boudreaux, Jackie L. Brown, Nicholas M. Butler, Jacquelyn M. Cameron, Stephanie L. Clement, Hannah M. Cobb, Ashley A. Courtney, Garnett Cox, Stacey H. Cradeur, Clay A. Daugherty, Jason R. Drushel, Lisa C. Ellis, Autumn S. Gerald, Kenneth R. Grayson Jr., Kristina M. Hender, Heather L. Holmes, Nicole V. Husser, Katherine E. Ivanyisky, Jeremy J. Johnson, Tasha M. Killcrease, Gary F. McCann, Sean D. McKisson, Edward L. Miller, Clint D. Mock, Benjamin C. Nickens, Brandon G. O'Neal, Ashley E. Pamplin, Patrick K. Pierce, Angela M. Pizzalato, Ted J. Poland, Heather A. Pyle, Stephanie M. Rachal, Rebecca E. Robert, Tiffany N. Ross, Carrie L. Shoemaker, Benjamin L. Smith, Casey L. Soileau, Jennifer L. Stafford, Lenora L. Stark, Joshua A. Taylor, Joel R. Thames, John H. Tillman, Jill M. Timmreck, Kimberly M. Varnado, Courtney A. Wilsford.
      French Settlement -- (Presidentís List) Sonya O. Collins, Matthew B. Milton, Elizabeth T. Smiley; (Deanís List) Dana L. Nugent, Erica J. Suir; (Honor Roll) Sophie M. Brignac, Stephanie M. Knobloch.
      Holden -- (Presidentís List) Krystal L. Battaglia, Erin M. Hampton, Jessica L. Howze, Rodney L. Hoyt, Kimberly N. Jones, Lisa B. Neal, Kaci L. Raborn, Mitchell J. Ray, Krystle G. Rogers, Lacey C. Stafford, Natosha L. Stafford, Kyle L. Stewart, Lisa M. Surrency, Colby G. Wagner, Krystal A. Wascom, Yancy L. Watkins; (Deanís List) Elizabeth L. Cochran, Jodi L. Harrison, Carol S. Hinson, Nicole M. Lambert, Karla K. Rogers, William E. Stephens Jr., Stephanie A. Welborn; (Honor Roll) Robin L. Belgard, Steven J. Bowling, Barbara A. Dale, Rhianna O. Daniels, Bridget B. Herring, James P. Stewart.
      Livingston -- (Presidentís List) Heather D. Arledge, Celeste N.Aydell, Jason B. Breaux, Lisa M. Casas, Monica B. Dawkins, Dominic J.Dubois, Jessica R. Dugas, Jennifer L. Efferson, Teleha Ellis, TiffanyT. Fruge', Angelle Gibson, Jennifer R. Love, Toni L. Marciante, Amy D.Mitchell, Mary F. Morgan, Michael W. Murry, Lee M. Navarre, William I. Stewart, Lauren N. Stirling, Stanton W. Taylor, Darcie L. Thornton, Denee M. Thornton, Michael J. Trahan Jr., Craig D. Welch, Billy M. Whittington; (Deanís List) Kelli R. Brock, John T. Chewning, Lacey M. Hendry, Matthew S. Herron, Julia A. Hughes, Amber M. Keller, Ashley L. Ledoux, Cody A. McMorris, Matthew B. Murry, Nathaniel O. Pettitt, Kristin S. Salmon, Jonathan K. Taylor, Emma W. Walker; (Honor Roll) Joseph C. Carter, Rebecca L. Chase, Brian W. Christian, Cory D. Delatte, Nicole C. Gore, Matthew J. Martin, Crystal A. Mathews, Arron R. Smith, Courtney M. Taylor.
      Maurepas -- (Presidentís List) Angelita M. Chenevert, Mary L. Clark, Donnie P. Delatte, Gregory W. Fontenot Jr., Jason W. Fontenot, Alanda M. Gautreau, Tracy M. Madere, Nicholas J. Millet; (Deanís List) Elissa B. Balfantz, Jenae L. Vicknair; (Honor Roll) Kristel B. Barton, John R. D'Oriocourt Jr., Ashley R. Delatte.
      Springfield -- (Presidentís List) Reba C. Agard, Alyson J. Anderson, Jeffrey S. Battaglia, Sean M. Buzzetta, Danny K. Cook, Jamie E. Laiche, Tiffany R. Melancon, Krystle N. Payton, Traci C. Porter, Jodi L. Puissegur, Leah Smith, Johnny W. Winingham, Cody R. Yawn; (Deanís List) Joshua W. Patterson, Donnie P. Robichaux, Brooks A. Ross, Andrea J. Temple; (Honor Roll) Crystal A. Boatenreiter, Amy L. Canik, April A. Kluka, Mary M. Rodriguez, Heidi D. Savoie, Dustin C. Taylor, Bethany J. Threeton.
      Walker -- (Presidentís List) Andrea E. Adams, Erica Baxter, Bradley J. Bennett, Angela M. Bozeman, Erin D. Burge, Carla L. Bushnell, Spencer A. Coburn, Kayla A. Cole, Leah R. Collins, Brandon C. Curtis Sr., Kristen L. Dwyer, Aaron J. Fournier, Bradley P. Gautreaux, Brenda G. Glaviano, Jaime L. Graham, Kendra L. Harris, Brandi B. Hebert, Jonathan B. Holland, Vickie A. Huffman, Kristie H. Hyde, Katherine M. Johnson, Jena M. Karras, Amber M. Kreko, Angela M. Lejeune, Rachael K. Lill, Jennifer L. Martin, Emily A. McManus, Amanda S. Milton, Katie R. Oxley, Michele L. Snodgrass, Marina O. Stafford, Bradley D. Turner, Ashley N. Young;
      Also, (Deanís List) Christen L. Bossier, Benjamin M. Botos, Kattie C. Carter, Christie L. Chavers, Crystal M. Clifford, Kerry L. Craig, Jill N. Foster, Jarrett F. Hayman, Christopher J. Jenkins, Donna J. Kelly, Dewitt L. Lott, Meredith R. Metzger, Kristopher Norsworthy, Jason C. Ourso, Robin D. Perere, Brandy L. Rice, Ricky G. Rogillio Jr., David R. Saltz, Jennifer L. Segura, Randelyn A. Sibley, Dustin W. Switzer, Matthew R. Wilkinson, Sarah A. Willard;
      Also, (Honor Roll) Todd M. Bernard, Kasey S. Chase, Bobbi L. Corkern, Michael J. Dumiller, Stephen L. Hanson, Laura E. Harris, James A. Holland Jr., Nicholas A. Maynard, Jenna L. McMorris, Tessica L. Meloche, Genni L. Nicholson, Erica L. Rudison, John B. Smith, Kelly B. Stegall, Blaine A. Thompson, Stephanie B. Wascom, Erin L. Watson.
      Watson -- (Presidentís List) Kelli L. Bailey, Jennifer N. Bass, Tiffany D. Spillman; (Deanís List) Jeanne' Bass, Mallory A. Purvis; (Honor Roll) Erica L. Paline, Robin A. Schmit, Albert C. Tigner. 
ORLEANS PARISH
      New Orleans -- (Presidentís List) Mary Belsom, Latesha R. Charbonnet, Denise M. Delgado, Natalie K. Fabre, Donna M. Galiano, Kevin C. Grant, Joseph M. Grego, Sarah E. Hess, Brandi J. Hock, Edgar L. Irias, Leslie C. Launey, Elizabeth N. LaFleur, Keith J. McGee, Kristine D. Megna, Ashley L. Moskau, Jana P. Namer Patricia H. Navarro, Jamie M. Ogden, Thanh M. Pham, Lindsey Rathel, Naeem Uddin; (Deanís List) Jeremy D. Bocage, Michael H. Brent, Brett B. Buras, Melanie R. Caffarel, Elena J. Dejoie, Ivionne D. Divinity, Calleen M. Domino, Jenny R. Doyle, Ashley M. Griffitt, Edgar M. Kightlinger, Theresa M. Mauer, Jimmie McFarland, Joshua J. McManus, Shalon A. Polite, Samuel A. Spiehler; (Honor Roll) Katherine A. Bowman, Joseph R. Brewer, Lynsi L. Brown, Stephen F. Hux Jr., James S. Little, Stephanie M. Johnson, Michael C. Lee, Joshua M. Meyers, Loretta T. Miller, Amanda M. Stallings. 
OUACHITA PARISH
      Monroe -- (Deanís List) Donald R. Trichel.
      West Monroe -- (Deanís List) Amber N. Mann.
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
      Belle Chasse -- (Presidentís List) Jamie L. Guilbeau; (Deanís List) Jenna Barrios, Mallory A. Mitchell; (Honor Roll) Angela C. Campbell, Stephanie A. Lee.
      Buras -- (Presidentís List) Shaun M. Lopez.
      Empire -- (Honor Roll) Josephe Gasquet.
      Port Sulphur -- (Presidentís List) Stephanie M. Dobson; (Honor Roll) Dora M. Lincoln.
      Venice -- (Presidentís List) Allison G. Stumpf, Cynthia V. Stumpf; (Honor Roll) Timothy M. Poyadou, Jacqueline R. Stumpf.
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
      Lakeland -- (Presidentís List) Justin M. Costello.
      Livonia -- (Honor Roll) Megan E. Kimble.
      New Roads -- (Presidentís List) Melissa C. Andersen.
      Ventress -- (Presidentís List) Meagan M. Hoffman, Joseph C. Neal; (Honor Roll) Brock R. Vosburg.
SAINT MARY PARISH
      Morgan City -- (Presidentís List) Thomas C. Arthur Jr.
      Patterson -- (Presidentís List) Adam J. Prejean.
ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
      Edgard -- (Honor Roll) Brittany M. Alexander.
      Garyville -- (Presidentís List) April A. Boe, Jeffrey Guidry; (Deanís List) Joseph P. Guidry; (Honor Roll) Cody M. Roussel, Lanie L. Schexnayder.
      LaPlace -- (Presidentís List) Adrienne C. Albares, Chelsea D. Albares, Jerome W. Alexander, Brett M. Bergeron, Melissa A. Billings, Betsy A. Bordelon, Michelle Bowers, Rachel Branton, Kenneth E. Byrd, Brandi M. Catoire, Kristin C. Chauvin, Cristin J. Clement, Allana A. Della, Lisa M. Dorris, Noelle J. Duhe, Marc A. Dupuy, Jonathan M. Gaudin, Michelle L. Guillot, Heather T. Hartmann, Amanda L. Jacob, Melanie D. Marse, Brian N. Martinez Jr., Merin L. McCollum, George E. McKinney Jr., Monique J. Michel, Jade E. Migliore, Roselyn N. Miller, Natalie E. Natell, Kimberly A. Piper, Kristin L. Robichaux, Timothy J. Sandman, Brooke R. Savoie, Michael J. Schoen, Kasi A. Sellars, Robin M. Smith, Terrill A. St. Martin, Nicole M. Strauss, Vanessa L. Taromina, Kori K. Theard, Lacey L. Trepagnier Sr., Brittany M. Watson, Misty M. Wilson;
      Also, (Deanís List) Michaela Allen, Ashley Y. August, Jessica R. Bonnette, Heather E. Bourg, Raymond G. Campbell, Renee M. Castenada, Cara M. Chambers, DeRon Dumes, Barret R. Gommel, Robert A. Heim, Kristen A. Laporte, Angela M. Lehrmann, Marci L. Martin, Mary T. Melancon, Jessica L. Oncale, Carlton B. Sansone, Cheryl A. Teate, Cheri L. Tompkins, Gerald E. Wilson, Quintin G. Wilson, Yvette M. Wise; (Honor Roll) Robert S. Abba Jr., Daniel P. Babin, Layla M. Becnel, Michelle A. Bedoya, Brittany I. Bickham, Victoria L. Brumfield, Debra A. Bueto, Bridget C. Digirolamo, Jeffrey S. Giardina, John H. Howard, Shandra A. Johnson, Melissa K. Lang, Travis M. Marks, Summer A. Martin, Misty E. McTopy, Lindsay A. Millet, Tressa G. Nicholas, Casey L. Remondet, Neil Richard, Amber A. Schlesinger, Laura E. Sharpless, Lindsay M. Trepagnier, Addie M. Vial, Randy S. Vicknair, Ashley A. Willis;
      Reserve -- (Presidentís List) Matthew J. Chauvin, Sara M. LeBlanc, Summer D. Malone, Mindy A. Richard, Luke A. Trosclair, Taylor S. Wicksell; (Deanís List) Neka L. Kendrick, Angie L. Martin; (Honor Roll) John M. Cambre, Jonathan M. Easley. 
ST. BERNARD PARISH
      Arabi -- (Presidentís List) Michelle L. Cancienne, Scott N. Giardina, Melanie N. Gutierrez; (Deanís List) Matthew A. Carboni, Raymond C. Doran III.
      Chalmette -- (Presidentís List) Jamie L. Abney, Tara A. Bordelon, Beth A. Buchert, Maria Burkett, Mindy L. Decker, Sherie J. Estopinal, Christie T. Frey, Michele L. Jackler, Donald E. Pendas III, Daryl P. Ricard, Ginnylyn A. Siegfried, Christina M. Villalobos, Lauren E. Villalobos, Robyn T. Wolverton; (Deanís List) Heather N. Billson, Robert E. Buddy, Jeffrey J. Gioe, Stephanie M. Nagle, Matthew J. Nuccio, Breanne Pendergraft, Kristen N. Reeves; (Honor Roll) Amanda R. Bourquard, Corinne M. Cundiff, Britt M. Deblonde, Garrett E. McGovern, James E. Moeller, Lindsey R. Schuette, Brandon T. Stansbury.
      Meraux -- (Presidentís List) Jennifer A. Culotta, Kristen M. Mallory, Alicia M. Oalmann, Erica R. Ogden, Kate M. Roussel; (Deanís List) Krystal J. Boothe, Crystal L. Canepa, Paul J. Hebert; (Honor Roll) Heather M. Canepa, Shelby L. Quillin.
      Saint Bernard -- (Presidentís List) Jared D. Elliott, Shannon Jurado, Tony Morales; (Deanís List) Shannon M. O'Neil.
      Violet -- (Deanís List) Danielle M. Gettys, Tania N. Nunez; (Honor Roll) Benjamin Hawkins Jr., Dane M. Rodriguez. 
ST. CHARLES PARISH
      Des Allemands -- (Presidentís List) Jamie L. Dantin.
      Destrehan -- (Presidentís List) Christopher D. Bailey, Christine M. Barrios, Rhiannon Y. Borne, Lisa A. Brannon, Amber K. Canizaro, Casey L. Delouche, Jodie L. Delouche, Charlotte A. Hinkle, Katie M. Kolwe, Rachel G. Nicholson, Kara L. Roussel, Daniel T. Vitrano, Laurie A. Weber; (Deanís List) Jessica C. Clement, Jenna N. Gauthe, Sally A. Goodman, Meghan M. Mitchell, Edward R. Selle III, Alexis E. Suffrin, Jeffrey P. Vitrano; (Honor Roll) Chad K. Cozzo, Kellie B. Logan, Devin R. Respess, Melissa A. Ryan, Lashandra A. Smothers, Justin A. Swaim.
      Hahnville -- (Presidentís List) Renee C. Allemand, Michelle A. Guillot, Tristen A. Raymond; (Deanís List) Kassi L. Guillot, Jessica M. Thomas.
      Luling -- (Presidentís List) Kyra D. Bascle, Derek T. Doucet, Jaci L. Friloux, William R. Gray, Blake E. Harrell, Stacy M. Parker, Joy L. Stewart, Kelly Watson; (Deanís List) Mindi D. Batson, Stephanie L. Dugas; (Honor Roll) Ashley M. Bastian, Lance J. Hotard.
      Norco -- (Presidentís List) Jolyn J. Perret; (Deanís List) Christopher D. Bagwell, Mindy M. Botts, Edward C. Graebert, Danielle E. Trosclair, Summer R. Wooley; (Honor Roll) Aimee E. Weber.
      Saint Rose -- (Deanís List) Michael A. Funnell; (Honor Roll) Bridget M. Lambert. 
ST. HELENA PARISH
      Greensburg -- (Presidentís List) John P. Brecheen, Trenda H. Dehon, Patty W. Dixon, Joseph G. Evans, Sarah A. Lockwood, Shananekia V. McClenoon, Daniel K. Travis; (Deanís List) Toni L. Carruth, Amanda B. Cristina; (Honor Roll) Trenise L. Jackson, Terilyn J. Scott.
      Pine Grove -- (Presidentís List) Cynthia T. Jones, Blair C. McMorris, Rachael S. Morgan; (Deanís List) Kimberly R. Craig, Ashley M. Lee; (Honor Roll) Douglas R. Lagroue Jr.
ST. JAMES PARISH
      Convent -- (Honor Roll) Angela M. Nassar.
      Gramercy -- (Presidentís List) Kristen R. Allen; (Honor Roll) Adam J. Koenig.
      Hester -- (Deanís List) Laurie B. Luersen.
      Lutcher -- (Presidentís List) Marcy L. Roussel, Rebekah A. Strasen, Libby A. Taylor; (Deanís List) Bridget M. Delaneuville, Andrew N. Louque; (Honor Roll) Hailey E. Roussel.
      Paulina -- (Presidentís List) Casey L. Brignac, Lindsey M. Marse; (Deanís List) Lance F. Lambert, Benjamin J. Martin, Anson J. Matherne; (Honor Roll) Dustin M. Creel, Mandy R. Vicknair.
      Vacherie -- (Deanís List) Chad Rodrigue.
ST. LANDRY PARISH
      Arnaudville -- (Presidentís List) Sarah E. Babineaux.
      Port Barre -- (Honor Roll) Kylie R. Young.
ST. TAMMANY PARISH
      Abita Springs -- (Presidentís List) Jeffrey P. Banquer, Laura M. Clawson, Hernilda Davis, Ryan C. Englehart, Stephen C. Englehart, Suzette G. Granier, Elizabeth A. Guilott, Alisson A. Haas, Jamie L. Hermann, Christina M. Hughes, Jami J. Jordan, Amanda Y. Maki, Jacques P. Metevier, Kristen N. Pellegrin, Susan L. Plasko, Kimberly M. Russell, John V. Schilling, James Snider, Donna W. Turgeau, Danielle L. Werner, Holly A. Wood, Chantel E. Wooley;
      Also, (Deanís List) Deborra A. Clinard, Chad E. Englehart, Shannon M. Exsterstein, Ashley L. Guidry, Casey L. King, Dana M. Lopez, Cassandra J. O'Dell, Gina M. Rivera, Gary G. Wagner; (Honor Roll) Andrea R. Daniel, Jennifer L. Dupuy, Joshua S. Dutruch, Michael D. McGill, Angelle C. Vallaire.
      Bush -- (Presidentís List) Megan G. Hagood, James I. Johannesen, Sandra A. McCain, Lacey N. McWilliams, Richard S. Rivers, Michelle L. Roger, Jason S. Shevchuk, Kathryn N. Shevchuk, John P. Upshaw, Robin L. Voros; (Deanís List) Stormy B. Baham, Debra M. Glynn, Jenifer Loyd, Clarence C. Oubre, Brian M. Upshaw; (Honor Roll) Tracy A. Carter, Gretchen A. Holzhauser, Megan M. Melancon, Shannon E. Meredith, Heather M. Roig, Erica M. Schwartz, Dale R. Stogner.
      Covington -- (Presidentís List) Tracy L. Abney, Laura C. Alexander, Tori M. Allain, Theresa A. Andries, Laura M. Basirico, Monica T. Bell, Jeffery S. Bentivegna, Holly A. Black, Martial Bonvillain, Jennifer L. Bray, Sarah E. Broussard, Marguerite P. Brudahl, Carla H. Bundy, Lonnie W. Burgess Jr., Michelle G. Burley, Robin M. Cardinale, Rachel E. Cedor, Kelly Charrier, Jennifer M. Chatham, Jamie K. Clausen, Crystal M. Coleman, Christopher M. Collins, Peter B. Copping, Monica L. Cruz, Chad J. Culbertson, Haydee J. Cullen, Kristal L. Curtner, Vanessa B. DeVillier, Joseph G. Dendinger, Cary A. Disher, Aaron Duplantier, Aubrey K. Elias, Ashley S. Ellis, Carron S. Fillingim, Bronwyn S. Fisher;
      Also, Katie N. Fitzmorris, Sherman R. Fitzsimons, Alissa M. Fontcuberta, Charlotte L. Fresh, Keri A. Frisard, Lynn M. Frisard, Jonathan P. Ganucheau, Emily A. Gerkin, Tiffany A. Giardelli, Amy G. Glasscock, Angela C. Gottschalk, Peggy P. Graffagnini, John R. Harris III, Amy Y. Hartfield, Leon G. Hebert, Kimberly L. Hilliard, Lena A. Hooper, Whitney K. Hunt, Daphne L. Jackson, Stephanie S. Jenkins, Laura A. Jourdan, Teri J. Kron, Jennifer M. Laux, Athea-anne M. Lee, Reve' L. Link, Robert P. Lloyd, Jason A. Lorino, Mary M. Lowther, Katie R. Magee, Jeremy S. Mahoney, Shelly A. Marasi, Sarah P. Maricelli, Murray A. McKay, Melissa A. McCoy, Brian M. Menendez, Patricia H. Miller, Shannon M. Murray, Devin R. Neal, Holly A. O'Keefe, Bonnie Okeefe, Sara M. Palliser, Robert A. Parker Jr.;
      Also, Benjamin R. Parker, Ardath K. Plauche, Sarah E. Pye, Bret M. Querner, Margaret A. Riccobono, Mary A. Riccobono, Megan C. Richardson, Sherry L. Rodosta, Joel V. Ronzello, Casey A. Saba, Ronald T. Sanchez, Cherie A. Sanders, Neal M. Sauviac, Claire M. Schenck, Angela E. Schmidt, Angelique N. Senac, Erica B. Sharp, Michele R. Sharp, Joel R. Shoultz, Michelle L. Soullier, Ryan R. Spencer, Neil A. St. Cyr, Vickie T. Stermer, Emily K. Stokes, Ashley E. Summers, Jennifer L. Tanner, Lindsay M. Taormina, Bradley R. Taylor, Brian E. Taylor, Grace E. Thacker, Amanda L. Thomas, Angel M. Tibbs, Rachel M. Townsend, Belinda G. Vincent, Renee K. Vinson, Sonia H. Wells, Lacey D. Wester, Jamie K. White, Kelly L. White;
      Also, (Deanís List) Ashley M. Adams, Katie K. Adams, Leah M. Andries, Tracy A. Arnold, Kerri M. Bateman, Lynn M. Bentivegna, Daniel P. Blandino, Kelly E. Blaum, Kevin L. Booth, Stacey N. Bracey, Greg M. Brady, Cristina M. Brandon, Mercy S. Callahan, Jennifer A. Cheek, Sara L. Craig, Jolie N. Dauterive, Natosha M. Ernest, Jason A. Faucheux, Jonathan B. Felts, Lisa C. Giacona, Paul Giambrone, Hutch G. Gonzales, Donald L. Graves III, Sharon R. Hanson, Tracey A. Herbert, Adrienne C. Hilliard, Joshua M. Jacob, Adam M. Jenkins, Joshua E. Joiner, Amanda M. Kohler, Erika M. Labiche, John P. Mariano, Laine E. Mayronne, Tiffany F. McCullough, Annie F. McGraw, Amy M. Menendez; 
      Also, Edward A. Montreuil, John C. Pousson, James B. Pye III, Jamie L. Redman, Ryan J. Reich, Jeffrey C. Rusich, Glenn C. Salter, Emilie N. Schaffer, Kevin L. Sharp, Lainey R. Sharp, Aimee M. Simoneaux, Keri E. Skeins, Alexzina Taylor, Christa L. Taylor, Misty M. Theriot, Michele M. Tusa, Randy P. Vicknair Jr., Ashley L. Vonhadnagy, Stevie A. Walker, Farrah L. Wroten;
      Also, (Honor Roll) Ashley N. Acosta, Barbara J. Ballard, Carey E. Barfield, Erin E. Berry, Jessica L. Bosch, Gabriel G. Briones, Megan M. Buchta, Lauren E. Bundy, Autumn B. Cauley, Caitlyn Clarke, Eric P. Cocus, Michelle L. Detillieu, Jessica L. Diaz, Blair E. Drivon, Corey D. Dubea, Ryan M. Fanguy, Angelique B. Fouquet, Michael J. Frisard, Adam J. Fumar, Heather J. Hadley, Jason L. Irvine, Crystal N. Jones, Brandon M. Lester, Anne E. Maitre, Colleen A. McDonald, Ashley N. McKee, Svanhild Mikalsen, Ryan W. Miskowiec, Matthew K. Morales, Brittany M. Nichols, Andrew R. Ogea, Jennifer R. Pearse, Ginny M. Roberts, Sandra F. Russell, Donna Schero, Todd Smith, Suzanne M. Thomas, Monica P. Townsend, Jory T. Vidrine.
      Folsom -- (Presidentís List) Acacia H. Alford, David Armand, Kelly M. Callaway, Lauren J. Carson, Lacee M. Core, John R. Dardenne Jr., Paul W. Donaldson, Meghan E. Early, Ashley M. Feske, Mindy L. Guidry, Shaylene J. Horstmann, Ethan G. Hubbard, Katie K. Hunt, Dinah G. Justilian, Amanda M. Lee, Carsten H. Menn, Tiffany A. Myer, Jeanne E. Northrop, Courtney R. Perkins, Arron J. Pierre, Rene M. Schleusener, Cheryl A. Tyrney, Nicole F. Tyrney; (Deanís List) Jason S. Diano, Jacquelyn E. Funches, Whittney B. Gipson, Tiffany M. Kieffer, Sarabeth T. Koepp, Gabrielle R. McClanahan, Tiffany L. Newman, Katie T. Richaud, Jennifer M. Tyrney; (Honor Roll) Brian J. Bensen, Philip J. Cardaro, David M. Hyman, Emily T. Manders, Jared C. Schoendorf, Gina M. Wilkins.
      Lacombe -- (Presidentís List) Patricia S. Barrois, Nicole M. Coco, Janie L. Connelly, Leon C. Cryer, Alissa T. Davies, Jenny C. Derveloy, Grace M. Donnelly, Sean T. Downey, Sarah L. Estey, Sean C. Faciane, Audria L. Jaggers, Aprel M. Moreau, Sharon Z. Murphy, Jennifer P. Navarro, Kenneth G. Petrie, Joshua E. Pinner, Amanda L. Schenck, Rachel L. Silvestri, Dara A. Udlock, Scarlett C. Vallaire, Christopher M. Wallace; (Deanís List) Renee M. Barrois, Rachael M. Gorney, Heather E. Harman, Allyson N. McMahon, Sara Myers, Jeremy E. Pinner, Sheri L. Sauls; (Honor Roll) Timothy R. Cannon, Guy J. Dussouy Jr., Christopher B. Lear, Stephen M. Polizzotto, Lisa M. Wise.
      Madisonville -- (Presidentís List) Colleen R. Angerdina, Anthony J. Baham, Esther R. Baldwin, Jamie S. Bonura, Rachael A. Bougere, David C. Dragg, Louis A. Guidry, Janice A. Haik, John U. Laborde, Kellie J. O'Brien, Pamela J. Percle, Steven T. Ray, Cassie A. Trahan, Manon M. Williams; (Deanís List) Desiree A. Dies, Brett A. Guidry, Chantee E. Horning, Melanie L. Poche, Gerald J. Power Jr., Keely F. Starr, Adrianne C. Walker; (Honor Roll) Tim Cole, Chad Dufrene, Antoinette A. Duracher, Joseph E. Long, Tiffany A. Tate.
      Mandeville -- (Presidentís List) Lizette C. Alvarado, Karen A. Aswad-Schneider, Katie L. Baggett, Michael A. Barnett, Stephanie Baudot, Tina M. Bertuccini, Cassandra R. Billiot, George M. Bonnett Jr., Travis L. Bourgeois, Joseph S. Briggs, Candace A. Brizuela,    Elizabeth R. Brown, Jennifer L. Buras, Natalie R. Buras, Kelly M. Caillouet, Erin S. Callaway, Jason A. Caronna, Patrick B. Carpenter, Jonathan G. Chandler, Candice N. Chopin, Grace K. Comeaux, Jeffrey P. Cresson, Brandy A. Dieutto, Amber D. Donahue, Jenna N. Dorward, Kyle S. Driscoll, Melissa E. Durel, Don P. Elbers, Jodie L. Esteve, Katheryn M. Fasola, Danielle M. Faucheux, Christine R. Fitzpatrick, Amy C. Garrett;
      Also, Eugene P. Gauthreaux, Jennifer L. Giarrusso, Jessica K. Gilbert, Paula G. Gomila, Keri L. Guillory, John P. Hackett, Jessica M. Haydel, Daryl B. Henkhaus, Paul J. Hirsch, Jeffrey P. Hoffmann, Carly A. Hotard, Alissa E. Houdek, Rachael A. Jilek, Lindsey M. Johnson, Brad C. Jones, Amy L. Krohn, Cooper Ladner, Tiffoney G. Lajaunie, Candace J. LeBlanc, John M. LeBlanc, Melinda B. Lester, Cliff R. Lloyd, Nathan S. Long, Sarah E. Long, John V. Magliolo, Scott A. Markey, Denise L. Martin, Vickie H. Martinson, Bevann C. McCartney, Kristin D. Mehrgut, Amanda L. Melerine, Lindsey E. Milhas, Emily E. Noto;
      Also, Sean M. O'Connell, Justin H. Ory, Melissa D. Oubre, Adam H. Patwa, Elizabeth C. Powell, Hanna L. Rhode, Jacee O. Rohrbach, Lora L. Sheppard, Debra W. Sicard, Tyler A. Simpson, Aaron D. Smith, Stephen S. Smith, Katherine M. Sprague, Casie L. Steib, Lyndsey M. Stogner, Kim Strikmiller, Dominick D. Teen, Lisa H. Theriot, Kacie M. Thompson, Scott J. Tweedley, Kara H. Tyler, William C. Wayne, Laurie S. Wetekamm, Michael W. Ybarzabal, Tiffany A. Zimmerman;
      Also, (Deanís List) Joseph W. Adams, Clancey R. Anderson, Jennifer M. Ascani, Deborah A. Brown, Melissa R. Campbell, Christopher R. Capdeville, Ryan M. Cockburn, Melissa A. Cosgrove, Andree A. Coulonge, Michael J. Coulter, Earl J. Dantin, Chelsea J. Duchene, Ryan N. Dupont, Clinton D. Durrett, Natalie N. Eubanks, Melita M. Filopoulos, Erin E. Freeman, Paul B. Garner, Jason L. Harris, Garrett R. Hines, Florence S. Hoffmann, Angela S. Jamison, Suzanne M. Kelley, Laurie E. Kotter, Tracey L. Lagasse;
      Also, Tessa A. Lee, Jesse D. Linder, Delia M. Martinez, Candice McCandless-Lewis, Jamie M. Phillips, Jonathan V. Pignato, Juliet A. Pilgrim, Jason R. Plemons, Shaun L. Prestridge, Mia T. Price, Elizabeth E. Ringen, Adrianne R. Robinson, Angela M. Savoy, Nicole E. Scalco, Bridgette Y. Splittgerber, Rick C. Stubbs, Robert B. Thomson, Ginesse L. Tiller, Ashley A. Uhlich, Jordan M. Williams;
      Also, (Honor Roll) Timothy E. Adams, Christopher M. Baudot, Jamie B. Bersuder, Danielle A. Brien, James M. Butcher, Katherine E. Coleman, Kristen L. Czopek, David L. Delaney, Sarabeth Delaune, Nicholas F. Dischler III, Jeffrey D. Endermann, Rachel N. Flores, Staci R. Glatt, Ryan L. Goodlett, Michelle E. Harris, Emily E. Hayman, Amy L. Houston, Joseph C. Jatho, Michael J. Lafauci, Amy R. Lauderdale;
      Also, Lesley A. LeBlanc, Tiffany Lemus, Stephen P. Mahlstedt, Shawn S. Marshall, Eric W. McQuade, Dustin Merrill, Christine J. Mistich, Jeffrey B. Montalbano II, Noha Roundtree, Michelle M. Scarbrough, Kristel A. Schwartz, Brooke E. Silvey, Amanda D. Smith, Christopher D. Spears, Season T. Thebault, Teresa K. Toomey, Karen M. Triplett, Eric D. Watson.
      Pearl River -- (Presidentís List) Marcella B. Bobeck, Keith J. Brown, Scott D. Gray, Kayce L. Hunt, Heather M. Lambert, Lynn M. Lott, Samuel E. Martin, Julia R. Miller, Britanee M. Ripoll, Dedra L. Rushing, Richard D. Trowbridge, Blakeley E. Wonsch; (Deanís List) Courtney M. Bennett, Marybeth M. Bornio, Jennifer I. Parrilla, Aimee N. Prejean, Jordan B. Smith, Rebecca R. Sullivan, Jennifer M. Templet, Rachael M. Vance, Amanda S. Whitehead; (Honor Roll) Jessica M. Jones, Melissa A. Juneau, Natalie M. Nunez, Martha B. Pace, Matthew W. Steed, Kelly A. Wiesner.
      Slidell -- (Presidentís List) Debbie A. Abuso, Brian J. Adams, Adam W. Allen, Ben M. Allo, Kathryn E. Andres, Crystal L. Bergman, Kimberly M. Berryhill, Christy L. Billiot, Dustin W. Briscoe, Katie L. Brockhaus, Angela L. Brown, Crystal G. Budde, Kelly R. Cahill, Jessica L. Calderone, Lori A. Carter, Lisa M. Catron, Michael W. Catron, Cristina Cavicchia, Alaina R. Champagne, Erin M. Clark, Jeanne M. Clausen, Rose S. Corder, Cori L. Crochet, Jamie R. Crochet, Sarah Cyr, Bridgette Denton, Christina M. Desalvo, Fallon A. Ducree, Carolyn H. Duffaut, Amber M. Ellinwood, Melanie J. Enxing, Jonathan L. Faciane, Brenna S. Faulk, Heather M. Fayard, Chad J. Fazzio, Lauryn N. Frank, Kristen P. Garcia;
      Also, Rachel H. Garrett, Jacob D. Gazave, Helayne C. Gibson, Tammy A. Hendrix, Georgia A. Heyerdale, Jean C. Hindrichs, Lisa M. Hinson, Nathan D. Ince, Jennifer A. Irwin, Mary M. Jae, Yanghee James, Adam J. Johnsen, Laurie R. Johnson, John-Paul J. Julian, Megan K. Kent, Jennifer M. King, Nicole E. Kraft, Catherine E. Lara, Michelle M. Lay, Emma M. LeBouef, Ginger J. Lee, Arielle V. Lemoine, James W. Leonard Jr., Jennifer D. Lindsay, Daniel E. Luneau, Jessica L. Malinski, Mary J. Martin, Anthony M. Mason, Kimberly R. McDonald, Durwin M. McManus, Mindy E. McGee, Amanda Menner;
      Also, Ashley Meyer, John M. Mezaraups, Katie J. Montgomery, Stephanie A. Montgomery, Danielle M. Morales, Margaret E. Morrison, Jolynn G. Musgrove, Tyra L. Navarre, Jason P. Oertling, Jaime' M. Olsen, Jennifer L. Ormsby, Kristie J. Otis, Sabrina D. Parish, Suzette A. Pellinen, Crystal H. Pichon, Nicole G. Pohlmann, Carrie F. Rebouche, Margaret C. Reed, Renisha Ricks, Ashley M. Roberts, Shane E. Rodriguez, Nichole C. Sandlin, John L. Scholtens, Robert D. Scogin, Thomas M. Scott Jr., Christen R. Sexton, Samantha M. Seymour, Nina F. Shephard, Victoria A. Skinner, Jonah S. Smith, Brittney E. Steptoe, Meghann M. Teague, Kala A. Thomas, Lauren E. Timmons, Christine M. Tran;
      Also, Melody A. Treme, Simon P. Tresch, Janie M. Valle, Linda H. Vicknair, Tonya M. Villneurve, Ashley B. Watson, Callie R. Watson, Brandon S. Wear, Michelle M. West, Chris P. Whitlock, Crystal M. Williams, Ashley A. Wrublewski, Raymond A. Zibilich, Ruth M. Zimmerman;
      Also, (Deanís List) Kristen L. Abney, Paul A. Alvarado Jr., Janell S. Barnhill, Anthony B. Bondi, Jarrel R. Bowens, Abigail L. Brooks, Brandy L. Burch, Christopher B. Carter, Kristin M. Chadwick, Justin J. Cloud, Taryn A. Engelhardt, Elizabeth R. Faust, Amber N. Fleck, Mallory A. Fulton, Ashley E. Glaser, Amber S. Guillot, Diana M. Hamilton, Matthew R. Hayes, Robert A. Hudson, Jason M. Hufft, Eric H. Johnsen Jr., Jaime E. Jones, Christoph M. Karem, Laura K. Knowles, Catherine O. Lane, John M. Lee, Sandra P. Lemoine, Michelle M. Lockwood, Amber A. Long, Cori D. Maniscalco, Laura L. Martin;
      Also, Denise M. May, Michael S. McGilvray, Jennifer M. McQueen, Pamala S. Messina, Amy L. Meyer, Kristi N. Miller, Meghan E. Montgomery, Lindsey K. Olsen, Joseph B. Ormsby, Rachel E. Owens, Arminia J. Peyregne, Debra B. Pittman, Joshua M. Reams, Lindsay A. Reine, Stephanie L. Robbins, Josh S. Russell, Candice R. Sanders, Jacquelynn S. Sandy, Christian L. Schneider, Lindsay M. Sellers, Lica R. Shackelford, Todd A. Spinosa, Lauren E. Sykes, Monica N. Taracena, Sharon M. Taylor, Brittany R. Thonn, Melissa Trainor, Jeffrey R. Williams, Rachel L. Williams;
      Also, (Honor Roll) Elizabeth Adkins, Daniel M. Barger, Erica L. Barham, Cyrus A. Bates III, Emily A. Bennett, Travis R. Bourgeois, Jeffrey S. Bradley, Ben L. Brainis, John P. Brand, Dana R. Brown, James M. Burns, Joel L. Burton, Allyson M. Cleighton, Deborah D. Cook, Lakesha M. Cooley, Aiyana W. Cooper, Bradley J. Daroca, Mary J. Day, Toni M. De la garza, Sandra M. Dinicola-Zoerner, Sarah B. Engle, Melissa L. Entrekin, Brittney M. Faciane, Quennell L. Foster, Sarah M. Hamilton, Joshua J. Hingle, Jennifer S. Hoffmann, Natalie N. Klein, Tiffanie A. Lee, Brad J. Meyer, Carmen G. Morel, Patrick B. Morris, Amanda C. Morse, Holly T. Nesbit, Jason P. Norman, Sara R. Northcutt, Katherine T. O'Bryan, Shannon P. Pippin, Brian D. Ritchie, Chad M. Ruiz, Charmain M. Schwab, Jennifer L. Skevington, Joseph M. Srofe, Ashleigh R. Thieme, Melissa A. Trosclair, Rene' Wagnespack, Joseph D. Williams, Brandi L. Wolz.
      Sun -- (Presidentís List) Kayla E. Breland.
      Talisheek -- (Presidentís List) Laura L. Aysen.
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
      Amite -- (Presidentís List) Sandra Austin, Jennifer R. Bagby, Lisa P. Bankston, Robert J. Barrilleaux, Ross V. Currier, Todd D. Currier, Daniel R. Damitio, Amy L. Dees, Donald K. Dupont, Vincent F. Falcone III, Angelique N. Falcone, April R. Field, Deborah T. Harrelson, Jennifer R. Higgins, Ann B. Kennedy, Christi C. Lawrence, Todd W. Lawson, Elizabeth J. Lester, Lyndea D. McClendon, Megan P. McClendon, Nicole A. McGee, Jamie N. Mixon, Samantha Oliver, Andy J. Perez, Robert E. Perilloux II, Rene A. Ponsaa, Catherine A. Reynolds, Lori A. Seal, Benjamine T. Self, Michael J. Smith, Smitty Smith, Roy E. Spears, Steve M. Surcouf Jr., Crystal A. Thompson, Norma A. Toefield, Jenna L. Vaughn;
      Also, (Deanís List) Brandon J. Bagby, Leslea B. Cavaretta, Heather N. Crowe, Adam J. Currier, Michael P. Davis, Megan S. DuBois, Ella J. Foster, Christina M. Marks, Brian L. Mattei, Corie A. Miller, Marc J. Muscarello, Angela L. Paretti, Kelly D. Schwartz, Kayla M. Stevens, Kimberly L. Stevens, Erin R. Wheeler; (Honor Roll) Phyll L. Bankston, Marsha A. Beaver, Tara N. Cardaronella, Jodi C. Conrad, Stephen Corkern, Atlanta M. Daniels, Rina H. Graham, Hope Jones, Sabrina A. Rick, Jana M. Schwartz, Melissa R. Schwartz, Meghan N. Sharkey.
      Fluker -- (Deanís List) Leslie A. Latino; (Honor Roll) Terry T. Solomon.
      Hammond -- (Presidentís List) Sondra L. Adams, Earline E. Addison, Eugene Alexander, Garland E. Anderson, Jonathan H. Arnold, Anand S. Asi, Louvenia H. Askew, Jason A. Aycock, David J. Badon, Deborah Bailey, Patricia E. Bankston, Jacob Z. Barger, Wendy N. Barker, Nadia N. Barthelemy, Chiquita L. Baylor, April N. Becnel, Cody M. Bertone, Jennefer R. Beyl, Joanne Beynon, Robert J. Blackwell, Sandy M. Blanchard, Chesney L. Blount, Jessica O. Bonura, Daron G. Booty, Florian Bossard, Valerie A. Boudy, Angela C. Bourgeois, Brett L. Bova, Jacqueline C. Brecheen, Alvon E. Brumfield Sr., Shelley N. Bugg, Erica R. Burch, Brett A. Burchfield, Kathleen Campbell, Carly R. Cannino;
      Also, Shawn C. Carty, Pierre P. Castaing, Janet F. Castjohn, Brandie L. Chaplain, Melanie A. Charrier, Robert G. Christian, Aimee M. Cicardo, Jonathan B. Clark, Cari Coppock, Lisa M. Cordes, Amanda A. Cressionnie, Jessica L. Cressionnie, Edwin D. Crouch, Sandra K. Cruz, Courtney L. Daussat, Cheryl S. Davis, Jessica N. Davis, Katie A. Deliberto, Richard L. Delong, Rubie J. Dicharry, Gayle M. Dixon, Valerie A. Dominique, Kimberly A. Dottolo, Jennifer R. Duarte, Stacey M. Duarte, Lance J. Dufrene, Jerett M. Dufresne, Tala N. Dufresne, Tony A. Dunn, Amanda J. Durapau, Ashley L. Durbin, Lauren E. Edwards, Sara E. Elston, Tammy L. Estes, Janice I. Ezegbunam, Pamela T. Fairley, Henry L. Faust IV;
      Also, Pat K. Ferrell, Jessica L. Flick, Candice L. Fontenot, Jessica R. Foreman, Jessica E. Frederick, Elmar Friedrich, Charles J. Fulda, John S. Fuselier, Brandi A. Geer, Tina A. Geneste, Heather N. Giannobile, Ashley D. Gonzales, Amanda L. Grantham, Jeremy A. Grantham, Susan O. Greco, Carla D. Guileyardo, Erdin Guma, Dennis W. Hackney, Meghan C. Hall, Michael R. Hall, Sara A. Harris, Shakeitha Henfield, Richard E. Hight Jr., Anders Hofvander, Marie N. Holley, Daniel S. Holmes, Crystal G. Hyde, Ayanna G. Jackson, Carole D. Jordan, Andrew Kinchen, Amanda J. King, Kathy L. Kinnison, Dennis D. Knight, Ismir Korjenic, Stephanie M. Kronlage, Karen Kurtz, Darrell M. Landry, Nathan M. Lane, Marley J. Lauderdale, Inge LeGrange, Rachael A. Lipscomb, Jerome Livran, Abel Losoya Jr.;
      Also,  Nicole R. Lousteau, Christoph J. Lundberg, Meaghan L. Lyall, Andrew D. Malone, April L. Mancuso, Wilson L. Marks, Amanda L. Martin, Oscar E. Martinez, Sharon L. Maxwell, Jessica A. Mayfield, David S. McGee, Brad J. McKee, John R. McKee, Kasey D. McCain, Sean C. McGee, Charlee N. McLaughlin, Emily R. McMillan, Johnny J. Meche, Judy A. Meidinger, Leila A. Miller, Mindy M. Moffett, Chad A. Monistere, Naesha S. Moree, Casey M. Moskau, Brooke G. Murry, Douglas C. Myers Jr., Sarah P. Namutebi, Eleanor F. Nershi, Juliana V. Neves, Kenneth M. Newton, Valentin G. Nicolaescu, Betsy A. O'Leary, Nicole M. Ordway, Armin Osmanovic, Chloe R. Overton, Brittany M. Owens, Casey A. Parkinson, Theresa T. Patti, Rebecca S. Pellichino, Miesha D. Perkins, Kelly J. Perrin, Robert M. Peters, Lakeshia A. Pines, Laura A. Pitts, Rebecca S. Polk, Heather R. Polland, Augusta L. Posey;
      Also, John W. Posey, Mindie M. Primm, Whitney A. Prottsman, Zdenka Puflerova, Angela C. Puglia, Aaron K. Recatto, Charles M. Reed, Laura S. Reeves, Wendi A. Reimann, Patrick J. Renfro, Samuel O. Richmond, Gloria I. Rivera-Day, Yessica Rizelia, Elizabeth S. Robertson, Sarah M. Robertson, Stephanie L. Robertson, Erin Rode, Elsa G. Rodriguez, John M. Rolling, Stacey O. Rountree, Caroline A. Ruston, Joanna S. Sampson, Torry J. Sanborn, Ana C. Sanchez, Eva B. Schubert, Shannon F. Seese, Russell S. Selva, Nathaniel L. Showers III, Emily D. Sibley, Jason M. Silessi, Amanda J. Slaton, Daniel I. Sledge, Andrew P. Smith, Benjamin A. Smith, Ricky E. Smith, Tina M. Smith, Sherry D. Soley, Joseph R. Spangler, Jessica M. Swinford, Monideepa Talukdar, Benjamin A. Tassin, Bradley J. Tate, Michael A. Territo, Shane M. Thomas, Cathy A. Thompson, Cynthia M. Thompson, Eva E. Thompson;
      Also, Martha M. Thompson, Robert W. Thompson, Uland M. Thorn, Michael P. Tierney Jr., Thomas P. Timphony, Ariane S. Trahan, April D. Travis, Ashley M. Traylor, Natalia Trush, Nuby G. Tzec-Argaez, Joseph E. Vandigo, Milos Vasovic, Marcus Vernersson, Ryan S. Vial, Tyler S. Vial, Justine Vosloo, Lyle A. Wales, Amy N. Wales, Melissa A. Walker, Laura D. Wallace, Amanda L. Wareham, Latoya S. Washington, Connie E. Whittle, Lorne M. Wiggins, Keelandra K. Williams, Sindra D. Williams, Amy E. Wilthew, Raymond K. Wolsefer Jr., Vanessa M. Wong, Ashley N. Wozniak, Lisa A. Zeringue, Melanie J. d'Fonseca;
      Also, (Deanís List) Kristin K. Alack, Courtney M. Allen, Shonda D. Anderson, Stacey P. Bagby, Caroline Barber, Kayla M. Basso, John R. Bernard, Kristina L. Bernard, Robbie Beyl, Katie R. Bird, Richard W. Black, Charles E. Blackwell, Todd R. Bode, Elizabeth J. Boudreaux, Amy M. Bourgeois, Jessica L. Bourgeois, Benjamin C. Brofman, Alan P. Brown, Jarrod L. Cashe, Kyle R. Clements, Megan E. Coulon, Jason P. Crafton, Bryan G. Crawford, Aaron M. Darouse, Seth D. Darouse, Deborah M. Davis, Sean J. Deokaran, Ronney J. Domiano, Adrienne M. Donatto, Adrianne E. Donnell, Brian L. Douglas, Katherine F. Drew, Jason P. Durr, Joni A. Efferson, Evonia J. Elam, Kellie N. Faller-Lutz, Krista J. Farkas, Paul M. Fontenot, Aubrey L. Galindo, Jessica L. Galloway, Christopher C. Gautier, Kenyatta N. Gill, Michelle M. Gill, Corey M. Gonzales, Josette H. Graham, Glenn A. Guillory, Nakeshia M. Guillory, Krystal N. Hales, Kyle M. Hamel;
      Also, Cydney J. Hebert, Ian J. Hegwood, Carl S. Higgins, Elizabeth S. Himel, Brittany M. Holt, Troy S. Huizar, Cynthia L. Hunter-Summerlin, Angela D. Jackson, Patrick A. Johnson, Brandon M. Kern, Benjamin W. Kerr, Erin K. Klein, David A. Landry, Melissa J. Lapuma, Christopher M. Laurent, Diana C. Lind, Krystal G. Longmire, Michael P. Lundberg, Marc D. Marullo, Kim A. McNally, Christina R. Menke, Janice M. Mitchell, Jennifer D. Mongiardi, Retha F. Morrell, Natalie M. Morrow, Samantha E. North, Bethany G. Noto, Kendra B. Oney, Eduardo A. Orellana, Chelsea L. Palmer, Kavi D. Patel, Amanda N. Peairs, Chad B. Pendarvis, Ashley M. Perkins, Elisha T. Perry, Jean-Paul Pierre, Hope Y. Riccobono, Andrew P. Richmond, Tiffany M. Rodriguez, Chase M. Sanchez, Jason R. Seale, Stephanie D. Sharp, Crystal Short, Kendal M. Sigur, Juan M. Silva, Tiffany R. Slocum, Amber M. Smith, Latiya T. Smith, Carrie B. Solomon, Patrick I. Solomon, Jeremy S. Stevens, Jason P. Thompson, Brandy L. Troxler, Ashley M. Van vrancken, Latrice M. Wade; Jay D. Walker, Naomi K. Wallace, Jason D. Wilson Sr., Ronette R. Wright, Tao Zhang;
      Also, (Honor Roll) Brandi L. Abadie, Mark S. Adams, Brett M. Allen, Joshua L. Austin, Christoph A. Bech, Jennifer Bird, Paul H. Birkett, Elizabeth W. Black-Monteleone, Amanda F. Blakeney, Laura L. Bogle, Nicole L. Brantley, Justin P. Breland, Alvin B. Brown, Ebony C. Brown, Christie E. Bryant, Kevin D. Burch, Ryan W. Burns, Loretta A. Burr, Akira E. Carter, Courtney J. Coutu, Monica R. Crowe, Jessica B. Curtis, Makeitta A. Darbonne, Lawrence E. Dunbar, Shari C. Duncanson, Nathan K. Evans, Justin M. Felder, Lauren M. Fisher, Katherine K. Ford, Stephen E. Gaddy, Heidi F. Gilbreath, Rusty C. Gregoire, Kathleen A. Gremillion, Charlotte K. Hall, James C. Hall, Megan L. Johnson, Lashawndra D. Jones, Cekenna S. Joubert, Allison M. Kael, Enver M. Karajulles, Evan G. Kelley, Mikhail V. LeBedkine, Earnestine Lee, Courtney K. Lemoine, Caleb E. Lunt, Courtney L. Mahler;
      Also,  Courtney E. Martin, Bertha Matheu, Kimberly A. McKenzie, Jack L. McSpadden, Juan L. Medina, Toya N. Miller, Regan Mizell, Matthew Mohon, Corey J. Montgomery, Jessica M. Naquin, Jessica M. Neal, Matej P. Nemec, Guy W. Parent, Matt D. Pellichino, Ward C. Pevey, Kimberly Pikes, Melissa S. Prendergast, David A. Prince, Joseph C. Recotta, Sophia E. Redaelli, Jerry A. Rodriguez Jr., Glenn Ruston, Maria G. Sanchez, Keri L. Scardina, Kristin M. Sellers, Jarrell D. Short, Kenneth E. Sisung Jr., Timothy J. Smith, Marritez A. Spitzer, Hunter W. Stafford, Britt T. Strain, Benjamin J. Stutes, Steven Tiley, Elizabeth B. Turner, Tiffany D. Turner, Jessica K. Tykol, Tiffany L. Vappie, Laronda S. Varnado, Nicole L. Wells, Kelly M. Whiteman, Ernest C. Wilkes Jr., John D. Williams.
      Husser -- (Presidentís List) Jason D. Husser, Shannon A. Husser, John L. Magee; (Deanís List) Crystal Autin, Shella C. Baham, Erika R. Passman; (Honor Roll) Dustin Ard.
      Independence -- (Presidentís List) Ann Baglio, Erin E. Baham, Tierney K. Brinkman, Jennifer A. Caldorera, Jennifer A. Carona, Elizabeth D. Catt, Sherry A. Chambless, Tammy L. Di Mattia, Renee M. Fleming, Kristie R. Haase, Shawn G. Hernandez, Veronica K. Hopkins, Linsey L. Hutchinson, Melissa S. Keenum, Sara M. Kreutzer, Tasha A. Kreutzer, Ian A. MacKinnon, Torrie A. Mitchell, Colby E. Morgan, James E. Pechon, Erika L. Pecoraro, Christine H. Ragas, Stacy L. Rivers, Candice S. Roman, Emily R. Ronquillo, Whitney L. Rose, Rennetta K. Wells;
      Also, (Deanís List) Brian R. Baumgartner, Tara M. Cason, Brittney N. Depaula, Emily D. Dickson, Dustin M. Easley, Kerri J. Hernandez, Kraneshia A. Hurst, Leslie M. King, Angelina L. Labruzzo, Michael M. Muscarello, Angela M. Roubique, Angela M. Sampere, Rachel E. Vaccaro, Kiley G. Westerman; (Honor Roll) Laravan M. Austin, William H. Brinkman III, Lacy M. Dimattia, Sherry M. Douzart, Laureen R. Lavigne, Ryan T. Lee, Melanie A. Levatino, Heather E. Miers, Carissa D. Purvis, Joanna M. Stults.
      Kentwood -- (Presidentís List) Stephen C. Allen, Kent C. Blades, Cortney J. Brabham, Elizabeth M. Burch, Bucklee D. Crowe, Kevin K. Cutrer, Lacey Gill, Tristan W. Gill, Jessica L. Graves, Ratih M. Harun, Lauren M. Hastings, Elizabeth A. Hughes, Jessica H. Jones, Timothy D. Marcus, Malcolm Z. McElveen, Kayla C. Schneeweiss, Sean M. Sullivan, Bracy L. Willson; (Deanís List) Christopher S. Belgard, Deanna A. Blades, Daron V. Brabham, Jolene N. Lindsey, Matthew E. Milton, Kristin S. Rainey, Byron O. Ross, Kara K. Sellers, Kristin R. Simmons, Gregory K. Smith, Jennifer N. Strickland, Crystal E. Travis; (Honor Roll) Heather N. Calderone, Brandi K. Catalanotto, Kimberly H. Graham, Brooke M. Johnson, Dondie D. Jones, Jessica M. Lee, Stacie J. Meyer, Sarah E. Newman, Joshua D. Pelous, Kelli P. Schneeweiss, Thomas S. Simmons, Amanda D. Stoudenmier, Mallory T. Wagner.
      Loranger -- (Presidentís List) Treva Bankston, Zuly M. Bayer, Wendy L. Cole, Amy A. Faust, Elizabeth R. Good, Roger E. James, Jo L. Kerr, Anthony P. Lamarca, Dawn M. Moss, Angela M. Reeves, Thomas W. Ridgedell, Jennifer D. Rumsey, Shelby C. Simpson, Laramie S. Stevens, Jana E. Thurman, Loretta N. Turner, Maurine D. Verberne, Simon K. Verberne, Vanessa E. Verberne, Melissa L. Verdin, Jamie L. Wall; (Deanís List) Carey W. Addison IV, Crystal H. Alack, Daniel C. Anthon, Sarina B. Boudreaux, Amber D. Brignac, Ashton L. Cook, Travis A. Johnson, Anthony P. Lamarca, Lisa K. Prevost, Michael J. Roy, Melissa R. Stevens, Krystal B. Szalajeski; (Honor Roll) Lacey L. Averett, Troy L. Bennett, Ginger M. Castell, Kelly L. Landry, Jennifer L. Simpson, Lee V. Willie III, Alfred N. Young.
      Natalbany -- (Presidentís List) Dericka R. Buckels, Faith L. Doerries, Patricia W. Moore, Erica D. Robinson; (Honor Roll) Amanda K. Durbin, Melissa J. Fouchi, Laura L. Richardson, Yolanda N. Sims, Anthony Varnado Jr.
      Ponchatoula -- (Presidentís List) Carrie A. Abel, Bethany P. Allen, Lauren E. Allen, Lauren L. Anderson, Michael D. Anthony, Elyse M. Anzalone, Jill P. Armstrong, Cassandra E. Arnold, Eric H. Aymond, Julie L. Bell, Brandon D. Bender, Morgan E. Bennett, Christopher J. Benson, Brandy M. Bonura, Clint E. Bordelon, Angela H. Breaux, Tracey R. Brown, Brittney A. Byers, Casey D. Cambre, Rachel L. Carazo, Susan R. Clark, Shelisa K. Daniel, Benjamin T. Davis, Rhett M. Delaney, Ryan P. Delaney, Sara A. Dephillips, Britni L. Digeorge, Zaklina Dobbek, Alisha F. Dugopolski, Matthew R. Emmons, Christopher C. Ernst, Sarah E. Falcon, Anecia D. Flynn, Kristy N. Fussell, Kathleen J. Gerike, Lindsey M. Gillman, Sabrina G. Good, Billy C. Gueldner, Lillie F. Harrell, Jeannette L. Hill, Jennifer L. Hils, Gretchen M. Hintz, Marijune D. Holden, Starlynn R. Holden, Veronica S. Holden;
      Also, Brandy C. Impastato, Maryellen W. Jenkins, Christopher S. Johnson, Rodney R. Kelley, Phillip A. Ketchum, Wendy G. Kinchen, Markeshia D. Labee, Audrey M. Land, Theodore J. Lavergne, Dwayne M. Leonard, Ryan D. Lesaicherre, Jorge H. Martinez, Stephanie R. Mayeaux, Kathy L. McKinley, Alisa K. McKinney, Jennifer A. Meyers, Shanna B. Mitchell, Kristen N. Muhoberac, Julie L. Munson, Paula D. Perilloux, Adam W. Perrin, Rebecca L. Pevey, Bradley A. Pierson, Vanessa D. Pines, Anna M. Pittman, Scott R. Ploof, Jennifer L. Price, Chassity L. Raborn, Tara L. Ragan, Frances E. Redwine;
      Also, Angel G. Reine, John P. Ricks, Nancy J. Roach, Elizabeth B. Robbins, Richina M. Robert, Valerie L. Rogers, Ashley R. Rougeou, Naomi E. Roundtree, Randi R. Rousseau, Denise M. Savoy, Robert F. Schaff, Scarlett M. Schliegelmeyer, Cassandra C. Schnell, Laura L. Sisco, Lauren A. Sollberger, Stephanie L. Spilberger, Tanna L. Stevens, Kristen S. Thomas, Dustin P. Thompson, Heather R. Threadgill, Tifani K. Tippitt, Cody Vander Meulen, Heather N. Vincent, Charlene A. Wade, Betty J. Washington, David A. White, Willie A. Williams, Selina L. Wrenn;
      Also, (Deanís List) Shana M. Albright, William M. Anderson, Lauren N. Ballam, Wayne K. Bell, Michelle E. Bougere, Kim R. Branch, John C. Degruy, Racheal A. Distefano, Laura B. Doherty, Dana E. Domiano, Dana L. Dove, Kristin M. Finckbeiner, Donna J. Giangrosso, Ashley D. Gilchrist, Melissa G. Gillman, Melissa A. Grippo, Kathryn L. Guagliardo, Stacey N. Hill, Seth P. Johnson, Angele M. Keaton, Brandi R. Kugler, Timothy R. Lecompte, Anthony J. Luna, Catherine E. Mathes, Vickie E. Mistretta, Jennifer A. Notariano, Whitney D. Perez, David Plauche, Regina R. Raiford, Corey J. Rodrigue, Kaela M. Sanchez, Sarah A. Scafidel, Angel M. Schexneider, Kristen E. Stevens, Paul J. Stevens, Jessica L. Strayer, Jasmin R. Sziber, Teresa A. Todora, Terri L. Waits, Amy C. Walden, Jennifer E. Walley, Jenny L. Wempren, Danielle C. Wilson;
      Also, (Honor Roll) Rachel G. Beyer, Brandon P. Boudreaux, Shannon T. Bryant, John L. Cheathan, Chelsea A. Clouatre, Katherine J. Crates, Christopher G. Cucullu, Brian E. Davis, Lauren E. Davis, Todd C. Dupont, Heath R. Evola, Ashley T. Ferrand, Brittany N. Garrison, Antonia M. Guagliardo, Catina R. Harries, Jessica L. Hill, Ryan E. Hinson, Rebecca J. Huett, Brittany N. Jenkins, Heidi M. Kissinger, Gary J. LeBlanc Jr.., David M. Manning Jr., Brandi N. Martin, Darrin C. Meyers, Bradley A. Miller, Bridgette D. Miller, Kristina M. Murray, Matthew P. Notariano, Amy E. Overheu, Lindsay N. Pate, Ben M. Pieper, Jessica R. Raiford, Amy I. Reaves, Kayla A. Robinson, Heather A. Salemi, Chadwick K. Sanchez, Kyle M. Schatzle, Ashley M. Schexnaydre, Heather R. Schorr, Talancia R. Shelvin, Sheila M. Tate, Montserrat Toledo, Erin E. Tournillon, Danielle R. Wagner, Dorothy Warren, Sammie L. Williams.
      Robert -- (Presidentís List) Kelly A. Bratton, Justin N. Drude, Nichole E. Mayeux, Robert G. Taylor Jr., Mindy E. Thomas, Penny A. Tompkins; (Honor Roll) Victor M. Bernier, Randall J. Cavalier Jr.
      Roseland -- (Presidentís List) Christopher J. Edwards, Lisa M. Guyllette, Heather L. Joiner, Thomas J. Kelly, Scott H. Martinez, Kimberly D. Montgomery, Jocelyn D. Nelson, Andrew Spring, Triva V. Taylor; (Deanís List) Amber N. Bracey, Melinda K. Saizan; (Honor Roll) Teneekah L. Perkins.
      Tangipahoa -- (Honor Roll) Keristin Y. Pool.
      Tickfaw -- (Presidentís List) Rebecca L. Ard, Amanda L. Boyd, Jessica H. Chancey, Elise M. DuTreil, Jeanette M. Edmonds, Nathan M. Goldstein, Joshua A. Harrison, Bridget M. Hester, Josephine H. Manton, Justin P. Morgan, Victoria L. Sipes, Aaron M. Soileau, Edna H. Watts, Emile A. Whitaker; (Deanís List) Patsy L. Adams, Claire J. Beauvais, Marley A. Bennett, Casey B. Harrison, Sharon L. Hingle, Blake M. Kinchen, Jennifer Rhodus, Stephen P. Rice, Thomas J. Voiselle; (Honor Roll) James S. Brister, Melissa A. Burch, Latonya R. Clayton, Eureka V. Dalton, Kandace Formaggio, Ryan P. LeBlanc. 
TERREBONNE PARISH
      Chauvin -- (Presidentís List) Heidi M. Peltier.
      Houma -- (Presidentís List) Ryan Austin, Elaina L. Brown, Jennifer A. Fitch, Jason M. Rodriguez; (Deanís List) Nicholas J. Bascle; (Honor Roll) Jena M. Ocker.
      Theriot -- (Presidentís List) Leah M. Voisin.
VERMILION PARISH
      Kaplan -- (Presidentís List) Judy L. Giammanchere; (Honor Roll) Raeni J. Landry.
WASHINGTON PARISH
      Angie -- (Presidentís List) Karneshia N. Harry, Steven M. Schillage, Anna F. Temples, Bryan S. Warner; (Deanís List) Louis E. Adams II, Robert D. Gunnell, Bethany A. Steele, Ashley A. Williams; (Honor Roll) Christina G. Watts.
      Bogalusa -- (Presidentís List) Donna L. Adams, Debbie B. Amaral, Cheree L. Baros, Brandy N. Beets, Claude A. Bloom III, Jodi L. Borden, Kassie L. Boyd, Jessica L. Branch, Quondra M. Bridges, Bobby E. Broadway Jr., Andrea D. Connerson, Robert C. Cotton, Sarah R. Davis, Yulanda T. Dyson, Kattie L. Hollen, Danielle M. LaFleur, Casey D. LeBlanc, Annie E. Leemans, Shannon L. Mizell, Lisa A. Morris, Sandra M. Nicolais, Christine A. Phillips, Jennifer L. Pounds, Elizabeth D. Slider, Melissa A. Smith, Heather R. Stewart, Beverly L. Tynes; (Deanís List) Jennifer A. Coleman, Jerry G. Dillon, Timothy R. Hollywood, Tabita P. Karan, Judith A. Miller, Christi A. Saucier, Leslie N. Starns, Brandi M. Taylor; (Honor Roll) Jeanee N. Adams, Tena L. Barber, Renee' D. Burdeaux, Jay R. Coxe, Verneda T. Fland, Donald W. Frazier II, Aimee' King, Janette M. Meyers, Jarod M. Rogan, Erin A. Wallace.
      Franklinton -- (Presidentís List) Donna C. Bankston, Cheryl R. Barber, Darvin R. Bott, Melissa G. Brumfield, Stephanni J. Cassidy, Kimberly D. Cooke, James R. Fortenberry, Paula F. Fortenberry, Dianna Graves, Elizabeth A. Haynes, Clint M. Hickman, Jason A. Husser, Brandon W. Jenkins, James T. Knight, Kelly L. Knight, Dwan W. Long, Kelly J. Martin, Jessica L. Oalmann, Lucinda A. Parker, Kristin C. Penton, Laura E. Pierce, Kevin W. Pope, Leslie A. Westmoreland, William J. Wilson; (Deanís List) Megan M. Bickham, Amanda P. Brooks, Lakeiah Brown, Victoria Dillon, Karrie J. Dufrene, Melinda D. Larsen, Walter R. Loyd, Rachel R. Marco, Erica D. Morgan, Amy L. Nicaud; (Honor Roll) Wendy D. Bott, Katressa L. Dillon, La Toya D. Garrett, Matthew R. Jenkins, Jason M. Knight, Cory B. O'Bryant, Jared E. Smith, Savanna J. Thomas, Casey N. Verberne, Stephen N. Warren, Manwah J. Ziadeh.
      Mount Hermon -- (Presidentís List) Amber S. Burch, Helen C. Goings, Maita S. Knight, Megan H. Pittman, Brittney M. Roberts, Ashley N. Schilling; (Deanís List) Jennifer T. Burch, Brandi McElveen, Jace D. Sandifer; (Honor Roll) Joseph L. Dykes, Jason J. Watkins. 
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
      Addis -- (Presidentís List) Amber L. Delapasse, Jannean E. McKinney, Kimberly M. Supple.
      Brusly -- (Presidentís List) Emily M. Stelly, Brittany A. Willis; (Deanís List) Leslie A. Millard; (Honor Roll) Megan E. LeBlanc, Ryan P. Willis.
      Bueche -- (Honor Roll) Jessica L. Derbes.
      Erwinville -- (Honor Roll) Amber M. Billeaudeau.
      Port Allen -- (Presidentís List) Ashley L. Gaudet, Amy N. Jarreau, Jonathon M. Shrader; (Deanís List) Justin D. Baucum, Kelli B. Clebert, Kayla N. Denova, Delania E. LeBlanc, Katie E. LeBlanc, Jenna W. Rainey, Brian C. Whitlow; (Honor Roll) Andrew P. Morel, Lindsay S. Sharp.
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
      Saint Francisville -- (Deanís List) Jeffrey M. Sickler; (Honor Roll) Michele L. Talbot.
      Tunica -- (Presidentís List) Shannah M. Wells.
      Wakefield -- (Honor Roll) Keysha M. Rowland . 
 OUT OF STATE
      Fairhope, Ala. -- (Deanís List) Robert C. Eubanks Jr.; (Honor Roll) Emmanuel I. Seals.
      Diamond Bar, Calif. -- (Deanís List) Karianne R. Yost.
      Cathedral City, Calif. -- (Deanís List) Jeffrey S. Carruthers.
      Chino, Calif. -- (Deanís List) Catherine R. Carrillo.
      Stockton, Calif. -- (Presidentís List) Anthony D. Garibaldi.
      Trumbull, Conn. -- (Honor Roll) Robert K. Humphries.
      Fort Lauderdale, Fla. -- (Deanís List) Erin E. Winkle.
      Miami, Fla. -- (Presidentís List) Eduardo Bonet.
      Opa Locka, Fla. -- (Deanís List) Kenard V. White.
      Ellenwood, Ga. -- (Deanís List) Charlton K. Oni - Eseleh.
      Eagle, Idaho -- (Honor Roll) Jordan M. DeWolf.
      Jeffersonville, Ind. -- (Presidentís List) Allison K. Dreher.
      Lawrence, Kansas -- (Presidentís List) Lindsay M. Garito.
      Fort Thomas, Ky. -- (Deanís List) Jeffrey Guidugli.
      Middletown, Md. -- (Deanís List) Danielle N. Costello.
      Liberty, Miss. -- (Presidentís List) Allison A. Blalock; (Honor Roll) Idalia A. Brecheen.
      Hattiesburg, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) Diamond L. Gatlin.
      Bay Saint Louis, Miss. -- (Deanís List) Gregory J. Gough.
      Brookhaven, Miss. -- (Presidentís List) Jeremy J. Bridges, Dustin C. Emerson, Melissa H. Ritchie.
      Ridgeland, Miss. -- (Deanís List) Miranda K. Leonard.
      Carriere, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) Trisha A. Mushko.
      Picayune, Miss. -- (Presidentís List) Danni F. Cole; (Deanís List) Daniel W. Goynes.
      Poplarville, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) Nikki A. Welsh.
      Magnolia, Miss. -- (Presidentís List) John D. Brown.
      McComb, Miss. -- (Deanís List) John E. Chisholm.
      Summit, Miss. -- (Presidentís List) Joshua Q. Bradberry, Laura E. Hewitt, Tammy J. Hewitt, Hugh A. Washington; (Honor Roll) William N. Gunnell, Lisa L. Paulk.
      Tylertown, Miss. -- (Deanís List) Amanda E. Porter.
      Woodville, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) Matthew T. Netterville.
      Schodack Landing, N.Y. -- (Presidentís List) Shanna L. Lilkas.
      Milford, Ohio -- (Presidentís List) Tiffany C. Fields.
      Oklahoma City, Okla. -- (Presidentís List) Jarod C. Mason.
      Humble, Texas -- (Honor Roll) Andrew R. Long.
      Katy, Texas -- (Deanís List) Lindsey M. Nemec.
      Spring, Texas -- (Honor Roll) Kristen L. Davis.
      Austin, Texas -- (Deanís List) Erin R. Miles.
      Ogden, Utah -- (Deanís List) Jared D. Olsen.
      Arlington, Va. -- (Presidentís List) Robert J. West.
      Sterling, Va. -- (Presidentís List) Emily K. Adams.
      Newport News, Va. -- (Deanís List) Benjamin S. Heitman.
      Gig Harbor, Wash. -- (Presidentís List) Heidi A. Kellerman.
      Gillette, Wyo. -- (Presidentís List) Joel A. Scherr.
 OUT OF THE COUNTRY
      Clarendon, Australia -- (Presidentís List) Josh R. Smith.
      Meudon, France -- (Honor Roll) Olivier Zieleniecki.
      Mallow, Ireland -- (Deanís List) Mervin P. Owens.